ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 4

Spelers

Lucas Beeren, Vincent Burgers, Frank Dekkers, Jan Donkers, Nick Hendriks, Daan Loomans, Jordy Manders, Peter Raymakers, Marijn Rendering, Hans Sprengers, Sem Steenbakkers, Dennis Verbakel, Kai Vervoort, Kevin Vesters, Sander van den Waarsenburg, Erik Wich
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 4 7 6 1 0 35 13 22 19
2 Sparta'25 7 8 6 0 2 32 17 15 18
3 Stiphout Vooruit 4 6 5 0 1 29 17 12 15
4 S.V. Brandevoort 3 8 3 1 4 26 28 -2 10
5 ELI 3 7 3 0 4 29 18 11 9
6 Mifano 5 7 3 0 4 18 21 -3 9
7 Sportclub Oranje Zwart Helmond 3 7 3 0 4 28 35 -7 9
8 Someren 9 8 3 0 5 16 23 -7 9
9 RKPVV 3 6 2 0 4 21 26 -5 6
10 Bruheze 5 8 1 0 7 13 49 -36 3

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 feb Mifano 5 RKPVV 3 -
18 feb Someren 9 Sportclub Oranje Zwart Helmond 3 3 - 5
18 feb Stiphout Vooruit 4 Bruheze 5 3 - 1

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
25 feb 10:00 Stiphout Vooruit 4 Someren 9 Sportpark Molenven
25 feb 10:00 Sparta'25 7 ELI 3 Sportpark 't Heereind
25 feb 11:00 ASV'33 4 RKPVV 3 Sportpark De Hut
25 feb 12:00 S.V. Brandevoort 3 Sportclub Oranje Zwart Helmond 3 sportpark Brandevoort
4 mrt 10:30 Mifano 5 S.V. Brandevoort 3 Sportpark De Ark
4 mrt 11:00 Oranje Zwart Helmond 3 Stiphout Vooruit 4 Sportpark de Braak
4 mrt 11:00 ELI 3 ASV'33 4 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
4 mrt 12:00 RKPVV 3 Bruheze 5 Sportpark De Warande
11 mrt 10:00 Stiphout Vooruit 4 RKPVV 3 Sportpark Molenven
11 mrt 11:00 ASV'33 4 Sparta'25 7 Sportpark De Hut
11 mrt 12:00 Bruheze 5 ELI 3 Sportpark Espendonk
11 mrt 13:30 Mifano 5 Someren 9 Sportpark De Ark
18 mrt 10:00 Sparta'25 7 Bruheze 5 Sportpark 't Heereind
18 mrt 10:00 Someren 9 S.V. Brandevoort 3 Sportpark De Potacker
18 mrt 11:00 ELI 3 Stiphout Vooruit 4 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
18 mrt 11:00 Oranje Zwart Helmond 3 Mifano 5 Sportpark de Braak

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Volkel 4 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 9
2 ASV'33 4 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
3 Festilent 4 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4 UDI'19/CSU 10 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen