ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 5

Spelers

Jos van Bommel, Ruud Boudewijns, Dennis Driessen, Daan van Duppen, Freek Gerlings, Danny van den Heuvel, Joey van den Heuvel, Tim Houët, Wilfran van Hugten, René Martens, Mark Migchels, Ralf Migchels, Erik Nooijen, Gerben Rendering, Marcel Tetteroo, Willian Vlemmings, Bart van Zundert
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 5 4 3 0 1 13 4 9 9
2 Rood Wit'62 5 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
3 NWC 9 4 2 1 1 16 9 7 7
4 Mifano 7 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
5 Lierop 4 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 6
6 Someren 12 4 2 0 2 9 14 -5 6
7 Mierlo Hout 8 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 4
8 MULO 4 4 1 1 2 11 15 -4 4
9 SC Helmondia 4 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
10 Bavos 5 4 1 0 3 6 14 -8 3
11 RKPVV 5 4 0 1 3 8 16 -8 1
12 Stiphout Vooruit 5 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
22 okt 11:00 SC Helmondia 4 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark de Braak
29 okt 11:00 Mifano 7 Someren 12 Sportpark De Ark
29 okt 11:00 RKPVV 5 Bavos 5 Sportpark De Warande
29 okt 11:00 SC Helmondia 4 NWC 9 Sportpark de Braak
29 okt 11:00 Mierlo Hout 8 Lierop 4 Sportpark De Beemd
29 okt 12:00 MULO 4 Rood Wit'62 5 Sportpark de Braak
29 okt 12:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 ASV'33 5 Sportpark Molenven
5 nov 10:00 Bavos 5 SC Helmondia 4 Sportpark Geneneind
5 nov 10:00 ASV'33 5 MULO 4 Sportpark De Hut
5 nov 10:00 NWC 9 Mifano 7 Sportpark 't Root
5 nov 11:30 Lierop 4 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark De Renkant
5 nov 12:00 Someren 12 Mierlo Hout 8 Sportpark De Potacker
5 nov 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 RKPVV 5 Sportpark de Rijpel
12 nov 10:00 ASV'33 5 Mifano 7 Sportpark De Hut
12 nov 10:00 Bavos 5 Mierlo Hout 8 Sportpark Geneneind
12 nov 11:00 RKPVV 5 Lierop 4 Sportpark De Warande
12 nov 11:00 SC Helmondia 4 Someren 12 Sportpark de Braak
12 nov 12:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 MULO 4 Sportpark Molenven
12 nov 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 NWC 9 Sportpark de Rijpel

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bavos 4 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
2 Gemert 6 3 1 1 1 10 11 -1 4
3 ASV'33 5 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4
4 MVC 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen