ASV’33 5
Spelers
Nr | Team | GW | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mierlo Hout 4 | 14 | 34 |
2 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | 15 | 33 |
3 | SV Someren 6 | 16 | 31 |
4 | NWC 8 | 15 | 28 |
5 | ASV'33 5 | 11 | 27 |
6 | Olympia Boys 2 | 15 | 25 |
7 | S.V. Brandevoort 3 | 14 | 21 |
8 | Bruheze 4 | 12 | 12 |
9 | SPV 3 | 16 | 10 |
10 | SV De Braak 5 | 14 | 8 |
11 | Lierop 3 | 15 | 8 |
12 | Mifano 5 | 13 | 4 |
Competitie - Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
17 mrt. | Lierop 3 | Bruheze 4 | 2 - 6 |
17 mrt. | ASV'33 5 | Olympia Boys 2 | 4 - 1 |
17 mrt. | Mifano 5 | NWC 8 | 7 - 2 |
17 mrt. | S.V. Brandevoort 3 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | 2 - 2 |
17 mrt. | Mierlo Hout 4 | SPV 3 | 4 - 3 |
17 mrt. | SV Someren 6 | SV De Braak 5 | 8 - 2 |
10 mrt. | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | Lierop 3 | 4 - 2 |
10 mrt. | Olympia Boys 2 | NWC 8 | 4 - 0 |
10 mrt. | SPV 3 | S.V. Brandevoort 3 | 2 - 6 |
10 mrt. | SV De Braak 5 | Mierlo Hout 4 | 2 - 3 |
10 mrt. | SV Someren 6 | Mifano 5 | 10 - 1 |
10 mrt. | Bruheze 4 | ASV'33 5 | 1 - 4 |
Competitie - Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
---|---|---|---|
24 mrt. | 10:00 | SV De Braak 5 | Mifano 5 |
24 mrt. | 10:00 | NWC 8 | ASV'33 5 |
24 mrt. | 10:00 | Bruheze 4 | S.V. Brandevoort 3 |
24 mrt. | 10:30 | SPV 3 | SV Someren 6 |
24 mrt. | 12:00 | Olympia Boys 2 | Lierop 3 |
24 mrt. | 13:00 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | Mierlo Hout 4 |
30 mrt. | 17:00 | ASV'33 5 | Bruheze 4 |
1 apr. | 10:00 | S.V. Brandevoort 3 | Mierlo Hout 4 |
1 apr. | 10:00 | Bruheze 4 | Lierop 3 |
1 apr. | 11:00 | ASV'33 5 | NWC 8 |
7 apr. | 10:00 | SV De Braak 5 | SPV 3 |
7 apr. | 10:00 | SV Someren 6 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 |
7 apr. | 10:15 | S.V. Brandevoort 3 | Olympia Boys 2 |
7 apr. | 10:30 | Mifano 5 | ASV'33 5 |
7 apr. | 11:00 | Mierlo Hout 4 | Bruheze 4 |
7 apr. | 11:30 | Lierop 3 | NWC 8 |
9 apr. | 20:00 | Mifano 5 | Olympia Boys 2 |
14 apr. | 10:00 | NWC 8 | S.V. Brandevoort 3 |
14 apr. | 10:00 | Bruheze 4 | SV Someren 6 |
14 apr. | 10:30 | SPV 3 | Mifano 5 |
14 apr. | 11:00 | ASV'33 5 | Lierop 3 |
14 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Boys 2 | Mierlo Hout 4 |
14 apr. | 13:00 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | SV De Braak 5 |
Beker - stand
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weltania 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
2 | BVV'27 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
3 | Berghem Sport 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
4 | VVV'03 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
5 | SV DWSH'18 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
6 | vvVOS 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
7 | Schinveld 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
8 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
9 | HVCH 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
10 | Leonidas - W 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
11 | NWC 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
12 | ZSV 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
13 | Egchel 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
14 | Boekel Sport 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
15 | HVCH 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
16 | HVCH 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
17 | SV Someren 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
18 | Geertruidse Boys 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
19 | HVCH 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
20 | Geusselt Sport 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
21 | Sportclub Leeuwen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
22 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
23 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
24 | S.V. Brandevoort 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
25 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
26 | ZSV 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
27 | s.v. Laar 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
28 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
29 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
30 | SV Venray 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
31 | FC Uden 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
32 | RKSV Boerdonk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
34 | FCV-Venlo 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
35 | SV Olland 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
36 | ASV'33 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Mifano 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
38 | Berghem Sport 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
39 | Weltania 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
40 | VV ALFA SPORT 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
41 | Gemert 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
42 | Olympia'18 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
43 | Stevensweert 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
44 | Gemert 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
45 | Vianen Vooruit 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
46 | Prinses Irene 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
47 | EVVC 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
48 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
49 | VV Zwentibold 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
50 | Bruheze 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
51 | Mifano 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
52 | DESM 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
53 | Avanti'31 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
54 | VV Baarlo 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
55 | Olympia'18 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
56 | Neerbeek RKVV 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
57 | HVCH 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
58 | RKSVO 35+1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
59 | V.V. Achates 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
60 | RKSVB 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |