ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 5

Spelers

Tyson van Berlo, Jos van Bommel, Ruud Boudewijns, Dennis Driessen, Daan van Duppen, Freek Gerlings, Danny van den Heuvel, Joey van den Heuvel, Tim Houët, Wilfran van Hugten, René Martens, Mark Migchels, Ralf Migchels, Erik Nooijen, Gerben Rendering, Marcel Tetteroo, Martijn Verbakel, Willian Vlemmings, Ramon de Vries, Bart van Zundert
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Rood Wit'62 5 10 8 1 1 33 12 21 25
2 ASV'33 5 10 6 2 2 24 18 6 20
3 SC Helmondia 4 8 6 1 1 29 11 18 19
4 Mierlo Hout 8 10 5 2 3 33 25 8 17
5 Mifano 7 8 4 2 2 20 15 5 14
6 MULO 4 9 4 1 4 25 24 1 13
7 NWC 9 10 3 3 4 35 33 2 12
8 Lierop 4 8 3 1 4 12 19 -7 10
9 Someren 12 9 3 1 5 16 26 -10 10
10 Bavos 5 10 3 1 6 18 26 -8 10
11 RKPVV 5 9 2 1 6 18 28 -10 7
12 Stiphout Vooruit 5 9 0 0 9 5 31 -26 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 feb NWC 9 Mifano 7 3 - 3

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
25 feb 10:00 Bavos 5 Rood Wit'62 5 Sportpark Geneneind
25 feb 11:00 RKPVV 5 NWC 9 Sportpark De Warande
25 feb 11:00 SC Helmondia 4 ASV'33 5 Sportpark de Braak
25 feb 12:00 MULO 4 Someren 12 Sportpark de Braak
25 feb 12:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Mierlo Hout 8 Sportpark Molenven
4 mrt 10:00 ASV'33 5 RKPVV 5 Sportpark De Hut
4 mrt 10:00 NWC 9 Bavos 5 Sportpark 't Root
4 mrt 11:00 Mierlo Hout 8 Mifano 7 Sportpark De Beemd
4 mrt 11:30 Lierop 4 MULO 4 Sportpark De Renkant
4 mrt 12:00 Someren 12 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark De Potacker
4 mrt 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 SC Helmondia 4 Sportpark de Rijpel
11 mrt 11:00 Mierlo Hout 8 Someren 12 Sportpark De Beemd
11 mrt 11:00 SC Helmondia 4 Bavos 5 Sportpark de Braak
11 mrt 11:00 Mifano 7 NWC 9 Sportpark De Ark
11 mrt 11:00 RKPVV 5 Rood Wit'62 5 Sportpark De Warande
11 mrt 12:00 MULO 4 ASV'33 5 Sportpark de Braak
11 mrt 12:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Lierop 4 Sportpark Molenven
18 mrt 10:00 ASV'33 5 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark De Hut
18 mrt 10:00 NWC 9 SC Helmondia 4 Sportpark 't Root
18 mrt 10:00 Bavos 5 RKPVV 5 Sportpark Geneneind
18 mrt 11:30 Lierop 4 Mierlo Hout 8 Sportpark De Renkant
18 mrt 12:00 Rood Wit'62 5 MULO 4 Sportpark de Rijpel
18 mrt 12:00 Someren 12 Mifano 7 Sportpark De Potacker

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bavos 4 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
2 Gemert 6 3 1 1 1 10 11 -1 4
3 ASV'33 5 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4
4 MVC 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen