ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ELI JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
2 Mariahout JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
3 Volkel JO11-1 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
4 UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
5 Erp JO11-1 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
6 Bavos JO11-1G 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 ASV '33 JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
9 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
10 Gemert JO11-2 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
11 Venhorst JO11-1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
12 Boekel Sport JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 sep Bavos JO11-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 3 - 3
22 sep Mariahout JO11-1G Gemert JO11-2 7 - 4
22 sep Boekel Sport JO11-1 ELI JO11-1G 0 - 10
22 sep UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 ASV '33 JO11-1G 7 - 5
22 sep Erp JO11-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1 6 - 4
22 sep Venhorst JO11-1 Volkel JO11-1 2 - 5

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
29 sep 08:30 Gemert JO11-2 Boekel Sport JO11-1 Sportpark Molenbroek
29 sep 09:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1 Venhorst JO11-1 sportpark Brandevoort
29 sep 09:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 sportpark Brandevoort
29 sep 10:15 Volkel JO11-1 Bavos JO11-1G Sportpark Volkel
29 sep 10:30 ELI JO11-1G Erp JO11-1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
29 sep 10:30 ASV '33 JO11-1G Mariahout JO11-1G Sportpark De Hut
6 okt 08:30 Gemert JO11-2 ELI JO11-1G Sportpark Molenbroek
6 okt 09:00 Venhorst JO11-1 Bavos JO11-1G Sportpark De Voskuilen
6 okt 09:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1 ASV '33 JO11-1G sportpark Brandevoort
6 okt 10:00 Erp JO11-1 UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 Sportpark Den Uil
6 okt 10:30 Boekel Sport JO11-1 Volkel JO11-1 Sportpark De Donk
6 okt 11:00 Mariahout JO11-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 Sportpark De Heibunders
13 okt 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 Boekel Sport JO11-1 sportpark Brandevoort
13 okt 10:15 Volkel JO11-1 Erp JO11-1 Sportpark Volkel
13 okt 10:30 UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 Venhorst JO11-1 Sportpark Parkzicht
13 okt 10:30 ELI JO11-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
13 okt 10:30 ASV '33 JO11-1G Gemert JO11-2 Sportpark De Hut
13 okt 11:00 Bavos JO11-1G Mariahout JO11-1G Sportpark Geneneind

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV '33 JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 51 1 50 9
2 Mierlo Hout JO11-3 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
3 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 3 1 0 2 11 36 -25 3
4 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 3 0 0 3 8 28 -20 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 sep 10:30 ASV '33 JO11-1G SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 16 - 1
15 sep 10:20 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 Mierlo Hout JO11-3 5 - 6