ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-3

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DVG JO11-2G 10 9 1 0 73 16 57 28
2 WHV JO11-2 10 9 0 1 59 19 40 27
3 ASV'33 JO11-3G 10 8 0 2 71 18 53 24
4 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 10 6 2 2 65 30 35 20
5 Avanti'31 JO11-2 10 5 0 5 42 42 0 15
6 Handel JO11-1G 10 4 2 4 31 38 -7 14
7 SCMH JO11-2 10 4 2 4 23 33 -10 14
8 VCO JO11-1 10 4 1 5 33 28 5 13
9 MVC JO11-1 10 3 1 6 29 41 -12 10
10 FC Uden JO11-2 10 2 1 7 25 56 -31 7
11 Boekel Sport JO11-3 10 1 0 9 12 51 -39 3
12 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 10 0 0 10 9 100 -91 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 mei DVG JO11-2G Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 20 - 1
18 mei ASV'33 JO11-3G FC Uden JO11-2 12 - 0
18 mei Boekel Sport JO11-3 Avanti'31 JO11-2 1 - 6
18 mei WHV JO11-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 6 - 2
18 mei MVC JO11-1 Handel JO11-1G 2 - 3
18 mei SCMH JO11-2 VCO JO11-1 1 - 3
14 mei WHV JO11-2 SCMH JO11-2 9 - 0
11 mei Handel JO11-1G SCMH JO11-2 1 - 1
11 mei Avanti'31 JO11-2 ASV'33 JO11-3G 0 - 13
11 mei VCO JO11-1 WHV JO11-2 2 - 5
11 mei Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 Boekel Sport JO11-3 1 - 4
11 mei Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 FC Uden JO11-2 6 - 5
9 mei SCMH JO11-2 DVG JO11-2G 0 - 7

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
25 mei 09:00 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 SCMH JO11-2 Sportpark De Neul
25 mei 09:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 MVC JO11-1 Sportpark Zuideinderpark
25 mei 09:15 VCO JO11-1 DVG JO11-2G Sportpark Den Dries te
25 mei 09:30 Avanti'31 JO11-2 WHV JO11-2 Sportpark De Molenheide
25 mei 10:00 FC Uden JO11-2 Boekel Sport JO11-3 Sportpark De Vlasakker
29 mei 18:30 Handel JO11-1G ASV'33 JO11-3G Sportpark D'n Eikenwal

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Mierlo Hout JO11-4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 ASV'33 JO11-2G 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
3 Bruheze JO11-2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 Ollandia JO11-1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2G 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 ASV'33 JO11-3G 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO11-1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
8 Bavos JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen