ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-3

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 V.V. Achates JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ASV'33 JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boekel Sport JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DSV JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gemert JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Juliana Mill JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SBC JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VCO JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VIOS'38 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
1 feb. 08:30 Gemert JO11-5 VIOS'38 JO11-1 Sportpark Molenbroek
1 feb. 10:15 Boekel Sport JO11-3 VCO JO11-1 Sportpark De Donk
1 feb. 10:15 SBC JO11-5 UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 Sportpark Schuttersheide
1 feb. 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-3G ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-1G Sportpark De Hut
1 feb. 10:45 Juliana Mill JO11-2 DSV JO11-2G Sportpark Juliana-Verweijen ICT
1 feb. 11:00 V.V. Achates JO11-3 ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G Sportpark De Niersvallei
8 feb. 09:00 UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 Boekel Sport JO11-3 Sportpark Parkzicht
8 feb. 09:30 VCO JO11-1 V.V. Achates JO11-3 Sportpark Den Dries te
8 feb. 10:00 VIOS'38 JO11-1 SBC JO11-5 Sportpark De Slatert
8 feb. 10:00 DSV JO11-2G ASV'33 JO11-3G Sportpark De Laan
8 feb. 10:30 ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G Juliana Mill JO11-2 Sportpark Het Domein
8 feb. 11:30 ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-1G Gemert JO11-5 Sportpark de Dompt
15 feb. 10:15 Boekel Sport JO11-3 VIOS'38 JO11-1 Sportpark De Donk
15 feb. 10:15 SBC JO11-5 ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-1G Sportpark Schuttersheide
15 feb. 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-3G Gemert JO11-5 Sportpark De Hut
15 feb. 10:30 ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G DSV JO11-2G Sportpark Het Domein
15 feb. 10:45 Juliana Mill JO11-2 VCO JO11-1 Sportpark Juliana-Verweijen ICT
15 feb. 11:00 V.V. Achates JO11-3 UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 Sportpark De Niersvallei

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bavos JO11-2 3 3 0 0 21 5 16 9
2 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6
3 Liessel JO11-2 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 3
4 ASV'33 JO11-3G 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen