ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-3

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DVG JO11-2G 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
2 WHV JO11-2 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 9
3 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 3 2 1 0 20 8 12 7
4 ASV'33 JO11-3G 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
5 Avanti'31 JO11-2 4 2 0 2 20 12 8 6
6 VCO JO11-1 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
7 FC Uden JO11-2 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
8 SCMH JO11-2 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1 4
9 MVC JO11-1 4 1 1 2 10 12 -2 4
10 Handel JO11-1G 4 1 1 2 17 23 -6 4
11 Boekel Sport JO11-3 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0
12 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 4 0 0 4 3 31 -28 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 mrt. Avanti'31 JO11-2 MVC JO11-1 3 - 2
16 mrt. Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 Handel JO11-1G 1 - 6

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
23 mrt. 09:00 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 Sportpark De Neul
23 mrt. 09:15 VCO JO11-1 Avanti'31 JO11-2 Sportpark Den Dries te
23 mrt. 09:30 DVG JO11-2G ASV'33 JO11-3G Sportpark De Roode Bleek
23 mrt. 10:00 MVC JO11-1 WHV JO11-2 Sportpark De Smagt
23 mrt. 10:30 SCMH JO11-2 FC Uden JO11-2 Sportpark Spoorzicht
23 mrt. 11:00 Handel JO11-1G Boekel Sport JO11-3 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
30 mrt. 09:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 DVG JO11-2G Sportpark Zuideinderpark
30 mrt. 10:00 FC Uden JO11-2 VCO JO11-1 Sportpark De Vlasakker
30 mrt. 10:30 WHV JO11-2 Handel JO11-1G Sportpark De Hoef
30 mrt. 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-3G Boekel Sport JO11-3 Sportpark De Hut
6 apr. 09:30 Avanti'31 JO11-2 Handel JO11-1G Sportpark De Molenheide
6 apr. 10:00 MVC JO11-1 SCMH JO11-2 Sportpark De Smagt
6 apr. 10:00 FC Uden JO11-2 DVG JO11-2G Sportpark De Vlasakker
6 apr. 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-3G Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 Sportpark De Hut
6 apr. 10:30 Boekel Sport JO11-3 VCO JO11-1 Sportpark De Donk
6 apr. 10:30 WHV JO11-2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 Sportpark De Hoef
13 apr. 09:00 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-4 MVC JO11-1 Sportpark De Neul
13 apr. 09:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 Avanti'31 JO11-2 Sportpark Zuideinderpark
13 apr. 09:15 VCO JO11-1 ASV'33 JO11-3G Sportpark Den Dries te
13 apr. 09:30 DVG JO11-2G WHV JO11-2 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
13 apr. 10:30 SCMH JO11-2 Boekel Sport JO11-3 Sportpark Spoorzicht
13 apr. 11:00 Handel JO11-1G FC Uden JO11-2 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
20 apr. 10:30 DVG JO11-2G MVC JO11-1 Sportpark De Roode Bleek

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Mierlo Hout JO11-4 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 ASV'33 JO11-2G 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
3 Bruheze JO11-2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 Ollandia JO11-1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2G 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 ASV'33 JO11-3G 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO11-1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
8 Bavos JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen