ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-4

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO11-3G 1 1 0 0 13 0 13 3
2 Bavos JO11-2 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
3 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3
4 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3
5 Bavos JO11-3G 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
6 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ASV'33 JO11-4G 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0
8 Sparta'25 JO11-3 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0
9 ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-2G 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
10 Mariahout JO11-3G 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
11 ELI JO11-3G 1 0 0 1 0 13 -13 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 sep Bavos JO11-3G ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-2G 6 - 0
22 sep Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 ASV'33 JO11-4G 8 - 2
22 sep ELI JO11-3G ASV'33 JO11-3G 0 - 13
22 sep Mariahout JO11-3G Bavos JO11-2 1 - 8
22 sep Sparta'25 JO11-3 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G 2 - 8

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
29 sep 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-4G Sparta'25 JO11-3 Sportpark De Hut
29 sep 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-3G Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Sportpark De Hut
29 sep 11:00 Bavos JO11-2 ELI JO11-3G Sportpark Geneneind
29 sep 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Mariahout JO11-3G Sportpark 't Rooi
29 sep 11:30 ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-2G S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 Sportpark de Dompt
6 okt 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 sportpark Brandevoort
6 okt 10:00 Mariahout JO11-3G ASV'33 JO11-4G Sportpark De Heibunders
6 okt 11:00 Bavos JO11-3G Sparta'25 JO11-3 Sportpark Geneneind
6 okt 11:30 ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-2G Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Sportpark de Dompt
13 okt 09:15 Sparta'25 JO11-3 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 Sportpark 't Heereind
13 okt 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-3G Bavos JO11-3G Sportpark De Hut
13 okt 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-4G ELI JO11-3G Sportpark De Hut
13 okt 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Mariahout JO11-3G Sportpark Molenven
13 okt 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Bavos JO11-2 Sportpark 't Rooi

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bavos JO11-2 3 2 1 0 46 5 41 7
2 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G 3 1 2 0 28 11 17 5
3 ASV'33 JO11-4G 3 1 1 1 28 21 7 4
4 ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO11-3G 3 0 0 3 2 67 -65 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 sep 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G ASV'33 JO11-4G 6 - 6
15 sep 11:00 Bavos JO11-2 ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO11-3G 28 - 0