ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-4

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Boekel Sport JO11-4G 3 3 0 0 27 2 25 9
2 Mierlo Hout JO11-5 3 3 0 0 26 2 24 9
3 Sparta'25 JO11-3G 2 2 0 0 13 2 11 6
4 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G 3 2 0 1 11 10 1 6
5 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
6 Bavos JO11-3G 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 3
7 ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO11-1G 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
8 Gemert JO11-5 3 0 1 2 7 16 -9 1
9 ELI JO11-3G 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
10 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 2 0 0 2 0 19 -19 0
11 ASV'33 JO11-4G 2 0 0 2 0 25 -25 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
23 mrt. 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 sportpark Brandevoort
23 mrt. 09:15 Sparta'25 JO11-3G Bavos JO11-3G Sportpark 't Heereind
23 mrt. 10:00 Gemert JO11-5 ELI JO11-3G Sportpark Molenbroek
23 mrt. 11:30 ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO11-1G ASV'33 JO11-4G Sportpark De Blaarpeel
23 mrt. 11:45 Boekel Sport JO11-4G Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Sportpark De Donk
30 mrt. 10:30 ELI JO11-3G Mierlo Hout JO11-5 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
30 mrt. 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-4G Gemert JO11-5 Sportpark De Hut
30 mrt. 11:00 Bavos JO11-3G SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 Sportpark Geneneind
30 mrt. 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Sparta'25 JO11-3G Sportpark 't Rooi
30 mrt. 11:45 Boekel Sport JO11-4G S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 Sportpark De Donk
6 apr. 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-5 ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO11-1G Sportpark De Beemd
6 apr. 10:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 Gemert JO11-5 Sportpark de Braak
6 apr. 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-4G Sparta'25 JO11-3G Sportpark De Hut
6 apr. 10:30 ELI JO11-3G S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
6 apr. 11:00 Bavos JO11-3G Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Sportpark Geneneind
13 apr. 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 ASV'33 JO11-4G sportpark Brandevoort
13 apr. 10:00 Gemert JO11-5 Bavos JO11-3G Sportpark Molenbroek
13 apr. 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G ELI JO11-3G Sportpark 't Rooi
13 apr. 11:30 ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO11-1G SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 Sportpark De Blaarpeel
13 apr. 11:45 Boekel Sport JO11-4G Mierlo Hout JO11-5 Sportpark De Donk

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bavos JO11-2 3 2 1 0 46 5 41 7
2 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G 3 1 2 0 28 11 17 5
3 ASV'33 JO11-4G 3 1 1 1 28 21 7 4
4 ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO11-3G 3 0 0 3 2 67 -65 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen