ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-5

Spelers

Dean Bosman, Calvin van de Cruijsem, Joshua van de Cruijsem, Aaron van Dijck, Jules Knaapen, Ries Vlietstra
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Liessel JO11-3 3 3 0 0 28 6 22 9
2 Neerkandia JO11-2 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
3 ONDO JO11-3 3 3 0 0 14 5 9 9
4 NWC JO11-7 4 3 0 1 34 7 27 9
5 NWC JO11-8G 4 2 0 2 19 17 2 6
6 ASV'33 JO11-5 4 2 0 2 11 13 -2 6
7 Mifano JO11-3 4 2 0 2 12 16 -4 6
8 ZSV JO11-3G 4 1 1 2 16 16 0 4
9 Mierlo Hout JO11-5M 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5 3
10 SJVV JO11-4M 3 0 1 2 5 16 -11 1
11 Bruheze JO11-6M 3 0 0 3 1 23 -22 0
12 Deurne JO11-5M 3 0 0 3 4 34 -30 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
21 okt 10:30 ONDO JO11-3 Deurne JO11-5M Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
21 okt 10:30 Liessel JO11-3 SJVV JO11-4M Sportpark De Smeltkroes
28 okt 10:00 Bruheze JO11-6M Mierlo Hout JO11-5M Sportpark Espendonk
28 okt 10:15 NWC JO11-8G Deurne JO11-5M Sportpark 't Root
28 okt 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-5 NWC JO11-7 Sportpark De Hut
28 okt 10:30 SJVV JO11-4M Mifano JO11-3 Sportpark De Dreef
28 okt 10:30 ZSV JO11-3G Liessel JO11-3 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
28 okt 11:15 Neerkandia JO11-2 ONDO JO11-3 Sportpark de Moostdijk
4 nov 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-5M SJVV JO11-4M Sportpark De Beemd
4 nov 10:15 NWC JO11-7 Bruheze JO11-6M Sportpark 't Root
4 nov 10:30 ONDO JO11-3 NWC JO11-8G Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
4 nov 10:30 Mifano JO11-3 ZSV JO11-3G Sportpark De Ark
4 nov 10:30 Liessel JO11-3 Neerkandia JO11-2 Sportpark De Smeltkroes
4 nov 11:30 Deurne JO11-5M ASV'33 JO11-5 Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
11 nov 10:00 Bruheze JO11-6M Deurne JO11-5M Sportpark Espendonk
11 nov 10:30 SJVV JO11-4M NWC JO11-7 Sportpark De Dreef
11 nov 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-5 NWC JO11-8G Sportpark De Hut
11 nov 10:30 Liessel JO11-3 ONDO JO11-3 Sportpark De Smeltkroes
11 nov 10:30 ZSV JO11-3G Mierlo Hout JO11-5M Sportpark De Kranenmortel
11 nov 11:15 Neerkandia JO11-2 Mifano JO11-3 Sportpark de Moostdijk
18 nov 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-5M Neerkandia JO11-2 Sportpark De Beemd
18 nov 10:15 NWC JO11-7 ZSV JO11-3G Sportpark 't Root
18 nov 10:15 NWC JO11-8G Bruheze JO11-6M Sportpark 't Root
18 nov 10:30 ONDO JO11-3 ASV'33 JO11-5 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
18 nov 10:30 Mifano JO11-3 Liessel JO11-3 Sportpark De Ark
18 nov 11:30 Deurne JO11-5M SJVV JO11-4M Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 VOW JO11-1 3 2 1 0 37 3 34 7
2 WEC JO11-3G 3 2 1 0 36 4 32 7
3 ELI JO11-4 3 1 0 2 7 37 -30 3
4 ASV'33 JO11-5 3 0 0 3 3 39 -36 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen