ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-5

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-7G 1 1 0 0 15 0 15 3
2 Mierlo Hout JO11-4 1 1 0 0 9 1 8 3
3 Mifano JO11-2 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
4 Bruheze JO11-4 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
5 Mierlo Hout JO11-5 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
6 SJVV JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ZSV JO11-3G 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
8 SPV JO11-1 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
9 Someren JO11-3G 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
10 NWC JO11-5G 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
11 ASV'33 JO11-5G 1 0 0 1 0 15 -15 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 sep ZSV JO11-3G Bruheze JO11-4 3 - 5
22 sep Someren JO11-3G Mifano JO11-2 1 - 7
22 sep ASV'33 JO11-5G S.V. Brandevoort JO11-7G 0 - 15
22 sep NWC JO11-5G Mierlo Hout JO11-4 1 - 9
22 sep Mierlo Hout JO11-5 SPV JO11-1 4 - 2

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
29 sep 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-7G ZSV JO11-3G sportpark Brandevoort
29 sep 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-4 Someren JO11-3G Sportpark De Beemd
29 sep 10:30 SPV JO11-1 ASV'33 JO11-5G Sportpark Hoge Zijde
29 sep 10:30 SJVV JO11-3G NWC JO11-5G Sportpark De Dreef
29 sep 10:30 Mifano JO11-2 Mierlo Hout JO11-5 Sportpark De Ark
6 okt 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-5 Mierlo Hout JO11-4 Sportpark De Beemd
6 okt 10:00 Bruheze JO11-4 Mifano JO11-2 Sportpark Espendonk
6 okt 10:30 ZSV JO11-3G Someren JO11-3G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
6 okt 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-5G SJVV JO11-3G Sportpark De Hut
6 okt 10:30 SPV JO11-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-7G Sportpark Hoge Zijde
13 okt 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-7G Bruheze JO11-4 sportpark Brandevoort
13 okt 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-4 ASV'33 JO11-5G Sportpark De Beemd
13 okt 10:15 NWC JO11-5G Mierlo Hout JO11-5 Sportpark 't Root
13 okt 10:30 Mifano JO11-2 SPV JO11-1 Sportpark De Ark
13 okt 10:30 SJVV JO11-3G ZSV JO11-3G Sportpark De Dreef

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bavos JO11-3G 2 2 0 0 36 5 31 6
2 Mierlo Hout JO11-5 2 1 0 1 24 7 17 3
3 ASV'33 JO11-5G 2 0 0 2 0 48 -48 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 sep 11:00 Bavos JO11-3G ASV'33 JO11-5G 29 - 0