ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-5

Spelers

Nikki Bontenbal, Dean Bosman, Joshua van de Cruijsem, Aaron van Dijck, Jules Knaapen
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavos JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bruheze JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ELI JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gemert JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Milheezer Boys JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MVC JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 NWC JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJVV JO11-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sparta'25 JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 09:15 Sparta'25 JO11-4 Milheezer Boys JO11-2G Sportpark 't Heereind
24 feb 10:15 NWC JO11-7 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Sportpark 't Root
24 feb 10:30 ELI JO11-3G Gemert JO11-6 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
24 feb 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-5 Bavos JO11-3G Sportpark De Hut
24 feb 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Bruheze JO11-5 Sportpark Molenven
24 feb 11:00 MVC JO11-1 SJVV JO11-4M Sportpark De Smagt
3 mrt 09:00 Gemert JO11-6 MVC JO11-1 Sportpark Molenbroek
3 mrt 10:00 Bruheze JO11-5 Sparta'25 JO11-4 Sportpark Espendonk
3 mrt 10:30 SJVV JO11-4M NWC JO11-7 Sportpark De Dreef
3 mrt 11:00 Bavos JO11-3G Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Sportpark Geneneind
3 mrt 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G ELI JO11-3G Sportpark 't Rooi
3 mrt 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-2G ASV'33 JO11-5 Sportpark 't Rooi
10 mrt 10:15 NWC JO11-7 Bruheze JO11-5 Sportpark 't Root
10 mrt 10:30 SJVV JO11-4M Gemert JO11-6 Sportpark De Dreef
10 mrt 10:30 ELI JO11-3G Bavos JO11-3G Sportpark 't Luytelaar
10 mrt 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-5 Sparta'25 JO11-4 Sportpark De Hut
10 mrt 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Milheezer Boys JO11-2G Sportpark Molenven
10 mrt 11:00 MVC JO11-1 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G Sportpark De Smagt
17 mrt 09:00 Gemert JO11-6 NWC JO11-7 Sportpark Molenbroek
17 mrt 09:15 Sparta'25 JO11-4 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Sportpark 't Heereind
17 mrt 10:00 Bruheze JO11-5 ASV'33 JO11-5 Sportpark Espendonk
17 mrt 11:00 Bavos JO11-3G MVC JO11-1 Sportpark Geneneind
17 mrt 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-1G SJVV JO11-4M Sportpark 't Rooi
17 mrt 11:15 Milheezer Boys JO11-2G ELI JO11-3G Sportpark 't Rooi

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 VOW JO11-1 3 2 1 0 37 3 34 7
2 WEC JO11-3G 3 2 1 0 36 4 32 7
3 ELI JO11-4 3 1 0 2 7 37 -30 3
4 ASV'33 JO11-5 3 0 0 3 3 39 -36 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen