ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO12-1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 NWC JO12-4G 4 3 1 0 15 9 6 10
2 Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1 4 3 0 1 18 12 6 9
3 ASV'33 JO12-1 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
4 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 3 2 1 0 23 5 18 7
5 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 2 2 0 0 15 6 9 6
6 NWC JO12-5G 4 2 0 2 13 10 3 6
7 SJVV JO12-1G 4 1 2 1 19 10 9 5
8 Deurne JO12-3 3 1 1 1 15 7 8 4
9 Deurne JO12-4 4 1 0 3 10 20 -10 3
10 Someren JO12-3G 4 1 0 3 10 25 -15 3
11 RKSVO JO12-2 4 0 1 3 4 21 -17 1
12 Someren JO12-4G 4 0 0 4 6 25 -19 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 okt Someren JO12-3G SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 3 - 7
13 okt NWC JO12-5G ASV'33 JO12-1 1 - 2
13 okt SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 Deurne JO12-4 8 - 3
13 okt SJVV JO12-1G Deurne JO12-3 3 - 3
13 okt Someren JO12-3G Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1 3 - 8
13 okt RKSVO JO12-2 NWC JO12-4G 2 - 2
13 okt S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 Someren JO12-4G 12 - 0

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 okt 18:45 Deurne JO12-3 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
27 okt 09:45 RKSVO JO12-2 NWC JO12-5G Sportpark De Houwakker
27 okt 10:30 Someren JO12-4G SJVV JO12-1G Sportpark De Potacker
27 okt 10:30 ASV'33 JO12-1 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 Sportpark De Hut
27 okt 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1 Deurne JO12-3 Sportpark Molenven
27 okt 11:30 Deurne JO12-4 Someren JO12-3G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
27 okt 11:30 NWC JO12-4G S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 Sportpark 't Root
3 nov 09:20 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 RKSVO JO12-2 sportpark Brandevoort
3 nov 10:30 Someren JO12-3G NWC JO12-4G Sportpark De Potacker
3 nov 10:30 SJVV JO12-1G ASV'33 JO12-1 Sportpark De Dreef
3 nov 11:15 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1 Sportpark de Braak
3 nov 11:30 Deurne JO12-3 Someren JO12-4G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
3 nov 11:30 NWC JO12-5G Deurne JO12-4 Sportpark 't Root
10 nov 10:30 Someren JO12-4G Deurne JO12-4 Sportpark De Potacker
10 nov 10:30 Someren JO12-3G SJVV JO12-1G Sportpark De Potacker
10 nov 10:30 ASV'33 JO12-1 NWC JO12-4G Sportpark De Hut
10 nov 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1 RKSVO JO12-2 Sportpark Molenven
10 nov 11:15 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 NWC JO12-5G Sportpark de Braak
10 nov 11:30 Deurne JO12-3 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
17 nov 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1 sportpark Brandevoort
17 nov 09:45 RKSVO JO12-2 Someren JO12-4G Sportpark De Houwakker
17 nov 10:30 SJVV JO12-1G SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 Sportpark De Dreef
17 nov 11:30 NWC JO12-4G Deurne JO12-3 Sportpark 't Root
17 nov 11:30 NWC JO12-5G Someren JO12-3G Sportpark 't Root
17 nov 11:30 Deurne JO12-4 ASV'33 JO12-1 Sportpark De Kranenmortel

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 SPV JO12-1 3 3 0 0 41 3 38 9
2 NWC JO12-4G 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 6
3 Deurne JO12-4 3 1 0 2 9 29 -20 3
4 ASV'33 JO12-1 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen