ASV’33 JO13-1JM
Spelers
Nr | Team | GW | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SJO Juventud JO13-1 | 7 | 18 |
2 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 | 5 | 15 |
3 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 | 6 | 13 |
4 | SV De Braak JO13-2 | 6 | 9 |
5 | Mariahout JO13-1JM | 6 | 9 |
6 | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 | 6 | 8 |
7 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 | 6 | 7 |
8 | Gemert JO13-3 | 5 | 6 |
9 | EMK JO13-1 | 5 | 6 |
10 | Geldrop JO13-3 | 6 | 6 |
11 | ASV'33 JO13-1JM | 6 | 6 |
12 | Sparta'25 JO13-2JM | 6 | 0 |
Competitie - Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | Sparta'25 JO13-2JM | ASV'33 JO13-1JM | 0 - 1 |
23 mrt. | SJO Juventud JO13-1 | Geldrop JO13-3 | 1 - 0 |
23 mrt. | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 | 4 - 4 |
23 mrt. | SV De Braak JO13-2 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 | 1 - 3 |
16 mrt. | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 | Sparta'25 JO13-2JM | 5 - 3 |
16 mrt. | Geldrop JO13-3 | SV De Braak JO13-2 | 7 - 2 |
16 mrt. | Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 | Mariahout JO13-1JM | 5 - 1 |
16 mrt. | EMK JO13-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 | 2 - 3 |
16 mrt. | SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 | SJO Juventud JO13-1 | 4 - 2 |
16 mrt. | ASV'33 JO13-1JM | Gemert JO13-3 | 1 - 6 |
Competitie - Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. | 11:30 | Mariahout JO13-1JM | EMK JO13-1 |
30 mrt. | 12:00 | Gemert JO13-3 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 |
6 apr. | 11:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 | Mariahout JO13-1JM |
6 apr. | 11:15 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 | Sparta'25 JO13-2JM |
6 apr. | 11:30 | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 | ASV'33 JO13-1JM |
6 apr. | 11:30 | EMK JO13-1 | SV De Braak JO13-2 |
6 apr. | 11:30 | Geldrop JO13-3 | Gemert JO13-3 |
6 apr. | 11:30 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 | SJO Juventud JO13-1 |
13 apr. | 10:00 | SV De Braak JO13-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 |
13 apr. | 10:30 | ASV'33 JO13-1JM | SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 |
13 apr. | 11:30 | Mariahout JO13-1JM | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 |
13 apr. | 11:30 | Gemert JO13-3 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 |
13 apr. | 11:45 | Sparta'25 JO13-2JM | Geldrop JO13-3 |
13 apr. | 12:00 | SJO Juventud JO13-1 | EMK JO13-1 |
20 apr. | 11:00 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 | SJO Juventud JO13-1 |
20 apr. | 11:30 | Mariahout JO13-1JM | SV De Braak JO13-2 |
20 apr. | 11:30 | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 |
20 apr. | 11:30 | EMK JO13-1 | Gemert JO13-3 |
20 apr. | 11:30 | Geldrop JO13-3 | ASV'33 JO13-1JM |
20 apr. | 11:30 | Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 | Sparta'25 JO13-2JM |
Beker - stand
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCMH JO13-2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 7 | 48 | 19 |
2 | Mariahout JO13-1JM | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 8 | 36 | 18 |
3 | Avanti'31 JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 14 | 35 | 16 |
4 | ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JM13-1JM | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 35 | -23 | 9 |
5 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 38 | -25 | 9 |
6 | ASV'33 JO13-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 6 |
7 | WEC JO13-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 40 | -27 | 3 |
8 | Heeswijk JO13-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 44 | -43 | 0 |