ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO13-1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ELI JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Erp JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gemert JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lierop JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mierlo Hout JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mifano JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta'25 JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
1 feb. 10:30 Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 Gemert JO13-2 Sportpark de Rijpel
1 feb. 11:30 Mifano JO13-1 ELI JO13-1 Sportpark De Ark
1 feb. 11:45 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1G Mierlo Hout JO13-1G Sportpark De Neul
1 feb. 13:00 ASV'33 JO13-1G RKSV Heeze JO13-1 Sportpark De Hut
1 feb. 13:00 Sparta'25 JO13-1G Lierop JO13-1 Sportpark 't Heereind
4 feb. 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Erp JO13-1 Sportpark De Groote Wielen
8 feb. 10:00 Gemert JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Sportpark Molenbroek
8 feb. 11:00 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 Sparta'25 JO13-1G Sportpark Het Lambrek
8 feb. 11:30 Mierlo Hout JO13-1G Mifano JO13-1 Sportpark De Beemd
8 feb. 12:00 Lierop JO13-1 Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 Sportpark De Renkant
8 feb. 12:00 Erp JO13-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1G Sportpark Den Uil
8 feb. 13:00 ELI JO13-1 ASV'33 JO13-1G Sportpark 't Luytelaar
15 feb. 10:30 Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Sportpark de Rijpel
15 feb. 11:00 RKSV Heeze JO13-1 Lierop JO13-1 Sportpark Het Lambrek
15 feb. 11:30 Mifano JO13-1 Erp JO13-1 Sportpark De Ark
15 feb. 11:45 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1G Gemert JO13-2 Sportpark De Neul
15 feb. 13:00 ASV'33 JO13-1G Mierlo Hout JO13-1G Sportpark De Hut
15 feb. 13:00 Sparta'25 JO13-1G ELI JO13-1 Sportpark 't Heereind

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ELI JO13-1 3 2 0 1 12 9 3 6
2 Gemert JO13-3 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 6
3 ASV'33 JO13-1G 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
4 Sparta'25 JO13-1G 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen