ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO13-3

Spelers

Daniek Beekers, Chiel van den Berkmortel, Loes Driessen, Ties Klomp, Devi Konings, Declan Sangers, Sam Terbeek
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bruheze JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gemert JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lierop JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MULO JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NWC JO13-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJVV JO13-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJVV JO12-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Someren JO13-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 10:15 Bruheze JO13-3 Lierop JO13-2 Sportpark Espendonk
24 feb 10:30 ASV'33 JO13-3 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Sportpark De Hut
24 feb 10:30 Someren JO13-6G MULO JO13-5 Sportpark De Potacker
24 feb 11:30 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 NWC JO13-6G Sportpark De Beemd
24 feb 11:45 SJVV JO12-1G Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G Sportpark De Dreef
24 feb 11:45 SJVV JO13-3M Gemert JO13-5 Sportpark De Dreef
3 mrt 10:00 MULO JO13-5 SJVV JO12-1G Sportpark de Braak
3 mrt 11:15 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 sportpark Brandevoort
3 mrt 11:30 NWC JO13-6G Bruheze JO13-3 Sportpark 't Root
3 mrt 11:45 Gemert JO13-5 Someren JO13-6G Sportpark Molenbroek
3 mrt 12:30 Lierop JO13-2 ASV'33 JO13-3 Sportpark De Renkant
3 mrt 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G SJVV JO13-3M Sportpark Molenven
10 mrt 10:00 MULO JO13-5 Gemert JO13-5 Sportpark de Braak
10 mrt 10:30 ASV'33 JO13-3 Bruheze JO13-3 Sportpark De Hut
10 mrt 10:30 Someren JO13-6G Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G Sportpark De Potacker
10 mrt 11:30 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 Lierop JO13-2 Sportpark De Beemd
10 mrt 11:45 SJVV JO12-1G NWC JO13-6G Sportpark De Dreef
10 mrt 11:45 SJVV JO13-3M S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Sportpark De Dreef
17 mrt 10:15 Bruheze JO13-3 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 Sportpark Espendonk
17 mrt 10:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Someren JO13-6G sportpark Brandevoort
17 mrt 11:30 NWC JO13-6G ASV'33 JO13-3 Sportpark 't Root
17 mrt 11:45 Gemert JO13-5 SJVV JO12-1G Sportpark Molenbroek
17 mrt 12:30 Lierop JO13-2 SJVV JO13-3M Sportpark De Renkant
17 mrt 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G MULO JO13-5 Sportpark Molenven

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO13-3 3 2 1 0 18 3 15 7
2 Bavos JO13-2 3 2 1 0 12 4 8 7
3 Deurne JO13-4G 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
4 ZSV JO13-3G 3 0 1 2 1 17 -16 1

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen