ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO13-3

Spelers

Daniek Beekers, Chiel van den Berkmortel, Roel Claassen, Loes Driessen, Ties Klomp, Devi Konings, Sam Terbeek
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bruheze JO13-3 6 6 0 0 28 8 20 18
2 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 6 5 0 1 33 12 21 15
3 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G 6 5 0 1 23 9 14 15
4 MULO JO13-5 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 12
5 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 6 4 0 2 25 15 10 12
6 SJVV JO12-1G 6 2 1 3 15 14 1 7
7 Gemert JO13-5 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
8 SJVV JO13-3M 5 1 1 3 8 16 -8 4
9 ASV'33 JO13-3 6 1 1 4 11 15 -4 4
10 NWC JO13-6G 6 1 1 4 11 26 -15 4
11 Lierop JO13-2 6 1 0 5 18 39 -21 3
12 Someren JO13-6G 5 0 1 4 7 29 -22 1

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 apr Lierop JO13-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G 3 - 6
21 apr Mierlo Hout JO13-3 SJVV JO13-3M 3 - 2
21 apr Someren JO13-6G SJVV JO12-1G 1 - 6
21 apr ASV'33 JO13-3 MULO JO13-5 1 - 2
21 apr Bruheze JO13-3 Gemert JO13-5 2 - 1
21 apr S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 NWC JO13-6G 7 - 1
18 apr Bruheze JO13-3 Lierop JO13-2 11 - 0
18 apr Mierlo Hout JO13-3 NWC JO13-6G 4 - 2
14 apr Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G Bruheze JO13-3 2 - 3
14 apr Gemert JO13-5 NWC JO13-6G 2 - 2
14 apr SJVV JO12-1G SJVV JO13-3M 2 - 2
14 apr Someren JO13-6G ASV'33 JO13-3 1 - 1
14 apr MULO JO13-5 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 4 - 0
14 apr S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Lierop JO13-2 4 - 2

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
28 apr 11:45 SJVV JO13-3M Gemert JO13-5 Sportpark De Dreef
5 mei 10:00 MULO JO13-5 SJVV JO12-1G Sportpark de Braak
5 mei 11:30 Lierop JO13-2 ASV'33 JO13-3 Sportpark De Renkant
5 mei 11:30 NWC JO13-6G Bruheze JO13-3 Sportpark 't Root
5 mei 12:00 Gemert JO13-5 Someren JO13-6G Sportpark Molenbroek
5 mei 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G SJVV JO13-3M Sportpark Molenven
8 mei 18:45 Someren JO13-6G MULO JO13-5 Sportpark De Potacker
12 mei 10:00 MULO JO13-5 Bruheze JO13-3 Sportpark de Braak
12 mei 11:30 NWC JO13-6G Lierop JO13-2 Sportpark 't Root
12 mei 11:45 SJVV JO12-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Sportpark De Dreef
12 mei 12:00 Gemert JO13-5 ASV'33 JO13-3 Sportpark Molenbroek
16 mei 19:00 SJVV JO13-3M Someren JO13-6G Sportpark De Dreef
16 mei 19:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 sportpark Brandevoort
19 mei 10:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 MULO JO13-5 sportpark Brandevoort
19 mei 11:30 Mierlo Hout JO13-3 ASV'33 JO13-3 Sportpark De Beemd
19 mei 11:30 NWC JO13-6G SJVV JO13-3M Sportpark 't Root
19 mei 12:15 Bruheze JO13-3 Someren JO13-6G Sportpark Espendonk
19 mei 12:30 Lierop JO13-2 SJVV JO12-1G Sportpark De Renkant
19 mei 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G Gemert JO13-5 Sportpark Molenven
23 mei 19:00 Lierop JO13-2 SJVV JO13-3M Sportpark De Renkant
26 mei 10:00 MULO JO13-5 Lierop JO13-2 Sportpark de Braak
26 mei 10:30 ASV'33 JO13-3 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G Sportpark De Hut
26 mei 10:30 Someren JO13-6G NWC JO13-6G Sportpark De Potacker
26 mei 11:45 SJVV JO12-1G Mierlo Hout JO13-3 Sportpark De Dreef
26 mei 11:45 SJVV JO13-3M Bruheze JO13-3 Sportpark De Dreef
26 mei 12:00 Gemert JO13-5 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 Sportpark Molenbroek

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO13-3 3 2 1 0 18 3 15 7
2 Bavos JO13-2 3 2 1 0 12 4 8 7
3 Deurne JO13-4G 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
4 ZSV JO13-3G 3 0 1 2 1 17 -16 1

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen