ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO15-1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 3
2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
3 ELI JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
4 Heeswijk JO15-1 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
5 Bavos JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ollandia JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ASV'33 JO15-1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
8 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
9 Gemert JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
10 Sparta'25 JO15-2 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 sep Sparta'25 JO15-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2 1 - 10
22 sep Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 ELI JO15-1G 2 - 4
22 sep Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 Gemert JO15-2 7 - 0
22 sep ASV'33 JO15-1 Heeswijk JO15-1 3 - 4

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
29 sep 11:30 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 Sportpark Zuideinderpark
29 sep 12:00 Ollandia JO15-1G ASV'33 JO15-1 Sportpark Ekkerzicht
29 sep 13:00 Heeswijk JO15-1 Sparta'25 JO15-2 Sportpark De Balledonk
29 sep 14:45 Bavos JO15-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 Sportpark Geneneind
6 okt 12:00 Ollandia JO15-1G Gemert JO15-2 Sportpark Ekkerzicht
6 okt 12:30 ASV'33 JO15-1 Sparta'25 JO15-2 Sportpark De Hut
6 okt 13:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 Heeswijk JO15-1 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
6 okt 14:45 Bavos JO15-1 ELI JO15-1G Sportpark Geneneind
13 okt 11:30 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 Sportpark Zuideinderpark
13 okt 12:00 Gemert JO15-2 Bavos JO15-1 Sportpark Molenbroek
13 okt 13:00 ELI JO15-1G Ollandia JO15-1G Sportpark 't Luytelaar
13 okt 13:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 ASV'33 JO15-1 Sportpark De Neul

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO15-1 3 3 0 0 34 3 31 9
2 Mierlo Hout JO15-2 2 1 0 1 9 12 -3 3
3 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-2 3 1 0 2 19 22 -3 3
4 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3G 2 0 0 2 3 28 -25 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 sep 15:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-2 ASV'33 JO15-1 0 - 13
15 sep 12:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3G Mierlo Hout JO15-2 -