ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO15-1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Heeswijk JO15-1 9 8 1 0 36 8 28 25
2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 9 5 3 1 23 12 11 18
3 ASV'33 JO15-1 9 5 2 2 42 15 27 17
4 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2 9 4 2 3 31 18 13 14
5 Gemert JO15-2 9 4 0 5 16 22 -6 12
6 Bavos JO15-1 9 3 2 4 17 22 -5 11
7 Ollandia JO15-1G 8 3 0 5 10 13 -3 9
8 ELI JO15-1G 8 3 0 5 19 30 -11 9
9 R.K.S.V. Sparta'25 JO15-2 8 1 1 6 8 44 -36 4
10 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 8 0 3 5 14 32 -18 3

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Haelen JO15-1 1 1 0 0 11 1 10 3
2 VV Born JO15-1 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
3 SIOL JO15-1 1 1 0 0 9 1 8 3
4 MBC'13 JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
5 ST DEV-arcen/RKDSO JO15-1 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
6 Liessel JO15-1 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
7 Reuver JO15-2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
8 ASV'33 JO15-1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
9 Bunde JO15-1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
10 Heer JO15-1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
11 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
12 Someren JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
13 FC Kerkrade - West JO15-2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
14 Leunen JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
15 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
16 ST Constantia/Menos JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
17 V.V. Achates JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Avanti'31 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Cito JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Deurne JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 EVVC JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 EWC'46 JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Festilent JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Haelen JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 MMC Weert JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Oranje Blauw'15 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 OVCS JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Schinveld/Arx ICT JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Someren JO15-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 DES Swalmen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 FC Uden JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Venhorst JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 SES JO15-1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
39 SV Hulsberg JO15-1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
40 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
41 ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO15-1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
42 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
43 H.B.S.V. JO15-1 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
44 Mifano JO15-3 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
45 ST DEV-arcen/RKDSO/IVO JO15-2G 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
46 Daalhof JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
47 DAW Schaijk JO15-3G 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
48 Leonidas - W JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
49 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
50 ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-2 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
51 De Ster JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
52 ST NEC'92/vloerenb./Passart-VKC JO15-1G 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
53 Kessel VV JO15-1 1 0 0 1 1 11 -10 0

Beker - programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
19 jan. 13:30 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO15-1 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO15-1 Sportpark BMR
26 jan. 11:00 Cito JO15-1 EVVC JO15-1G Sportpark De Rooijen
26 jan. 11:00 DES Swalmen JO15-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-2G Sportpark de Bosberg
26 jan. 12:30 MMC Weert JO15-2 Haelen JO15-2 Sportpark Graswinkel
26 jan. 13:00 Festilent JO15-1 FC Uden JO15-1 Sportpark De Bundel
26 jan. 13:00 Avanti'31 JO15-2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-2 Sportpark De Molenheide
26 jan. 13:00 Deurne JO15-2 Someren JO15-3G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
26 jan. 13:00 FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-2 Oranje Blauw'15 JO15-1 Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
26 jan. 13:30 EWC'46 JO15-1G V.V. Achates JO15-1 Sportpark Oude Linde
26 jan. 14:00 Schinveld/Arx ICT JO15-1 OVCS JO15-1 Sportpark Burgemeester Adams

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
19 jan. 13:30 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO15-1 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO15-1