ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO15-2

Spelers

Sam Boerekamps, Koen Evers, Esmèe Kerste, Daan Kersten, Inge Raijmakers, Tim Rapmund, Vera van de Sanden
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bruheze JO15-4 4 4 0 0 23 7 16 12
2 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 3 3 0 0 20 2 18 9
3 MULO JO15-4 4 3 0 1 26 3 23 9
4 MULO JO15-5 4 3 0 1 26 10 16 9
5 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 3 2 0 1 11 10 1 6
6 Mifano JO15-4 4 2 0 2 20 14 6 6
7 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 4 1 0 3 9 18 -9 3
8 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G 4 1 0 3 9 26 -17 3
9 ZSV JO15-3G 4 1 0 3 8 28 -20 3
10 ASV'33 JO15-2G 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
11 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO15-1G 3 0 0 3 5 25 -20 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
28 okt 11:15 MULO JO15-5 Bruheze JO15-4 Sportpark de Braak
28 okt 11:45 Mifano JO15-4 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO15-1G Sportpark De Ark
28 okt 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G Mierlo Hout JO15-5 Sportpark Molenven
28 okt 13:00 MULO JO15-4 ASV'33 JO15-2G Sportpark de Braak
28 okt 13:15 ZSV JO15-3G S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
4 nov 11:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 MULO JO15-4 sportpark Brandevoort
4 nov 12:30 ASV'33 JO15-2G Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G Sportpark De Hut
4 nov 13:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 Mifano JO15-4 sportpark Brandevoort
4 nov 13:00 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO15-1G MULO JO15-5 Sportpark De Koulberg
4 nov 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 ZSV JO15-3G Sportpark De Beemd
11 nov 11:15 MULO JO15-5 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 Sportpark de Braak
11 nov 11:45 Mifano JO15-4 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 Sportpark De Ark
11 nov 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Sportpark Molenven
11 nov 13:00 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO15-1G Bruheze JO15-4 Sportpark De Koulberg
11 nov 13:15 ZSV JO15-3G ASV'33 JO15-2G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
18 nov 11:05 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 ZSV JO15-3G sportpark Brandevoort
18 nov 12:15 Bruheze JO15-4 MULO JO15-4 Sportpark Espendonk
18 nov 12:30 ASV'33 JO15-2G Mifano JO15-4 Sportpark De Hut
18 nov 13:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO15-1G sportpark Brandevoort
18 nov 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 MULO JO15-5 Sportpark De Beemd

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-3 3 3 0 0 43 5 38 9
2 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G 3 1 1 1 18 19 -1 4
3 Sparta'25 JO15-5 3 1 1 1 10 17 -7 4
4 ASV'33 JO15-2G 3 0 0 3 3 33 -30 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen