ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO15-2

Spelers

Sam Boerekamps, Daan Kersten, Vera van de Sanden
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 SJVV JO15-2G 6 4 0 2 24 14 10 12
2 Gemert JO15-6 6 4 0 2 25 16 9 12
3 Deurne JO15-4G 4 3 1 0 15 6 9 10
4 SPV JO15-1G 4 3 0 1 12 8 4 9
5 ASV'33 JO15-2G 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
6 Sparta'25 JO15-5 6 2 1 3 9 18 -9 7
7 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 5 2 0 3 15 17 -2 6
8 ZSV JO15-3G 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
9 ZSV JO15-4G 4 1 1 2 9 12 -3 4
10 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 5 1 0 4 10 18 -8 3
11 Someren JO15-4 5 0 2 3 11 21 -10 2

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 apr Gemert JO15-6 Someren JO15-4 9 - 2
21 apr Sparta'25 JO15-5 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 0 - 5
21 apr ASV'33 JO15-2G SJVV JO15-2G 3 - 2
21 apr SPV JO15-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 5 - 0
18 apr ASV'33 JO15-2G ZSV JO15-3G 1 - 1
18 apr Someren JO15-4 SJVV JO15-2G 3 - 5
17 apr Sparta'25 JO15-5 Gemert JO15-6 2 - 5
14 apr ZSV JO15-3G Gemert JO15-6 2 - 3
14 apr Mierlo Hout JO15-5 ZSV JO15-4G 2 - 4
14 apr Someren JO15-4 Sparta'25 JO15-5 2 - 3
14 apr SJVV JO15-2G SPV JO15-1G 5 - 0
14 apr Deurne JO15-4G S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 4 - 3

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
28 apr 11:45 SPV JO15-1G ZSV JO15-4G Sportpark Hoge Zijde
5 mei 13:00 SJVV JO15-2G Deurne JO15-4G Sportpark De Dreef
5 mei 13:15 ZSV JO15-4G Sparta'25 JO15-5 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
5 mei 13:45 Gemert JO15-6 ASV'33 JO15-2G Sportpark Molenbroek
7 mei 18:45 Someren JO15-4 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Sportpark De Potacker
7 mei 19:00 ZSV JO15-3G SPV JO15-1G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
12 mei 12:45 Deurne JO15-4G ZSV JO15-3G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
12 mei 13:00 Someren JO15-4 SPV JO15-1G Sportpark De Potacker
12 mei 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 ASV'33 JO15-2G Sportpark De Beemd
12 mei 13:15 ZSV JO15-4G Gemert JO15-6 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
14 mei 19:00 ZSV JO15-3G ZSV JO15-4G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
16 mei 19:00 Sparta'25 JO15-5 SPV JO15-1G Sportpark 't Heereind
19 mei 11:45 SPV JO15-1G ASV'33 JO15-2G Sportpark Hoge Zijde
19 mei 13:00 Someren JO15-4 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 Sportpark De Potacker
19 mei 13:15 ZSV JO15-4G S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
19 mei 13:15 ZSV JO15-3G SJVV JO15-2G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
19 mei 13:45 Gemert JO15-6 Deurne JO15-4G Sportpark Molenbroek
23 mei 19:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 ASV'33 JO15-2G sportpark Brandevoort
23 mei 19:00 Deurne JO15-4G Someren JO15-4 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
23 mei 19:00 SJVV JO15-2G Sparta'25 JO15-5 Sportpark De Dreef
26 mei 12:30 ASV'33 JO15-2G Someren JO15-4 Sportpark De Hut
26 mei 12:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Sparta'25 JO15-5 sportpark Brandevoort
26 mei 12:45 Deurne JO15-4G SPV JO15-1G Sportpark De Kranenmortel
26 mei 13:00 SJVV JO15-2G Gemert JO15-6 Sportpark De Dreef
26 mei 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-5 ZSV JO15-3G Sportpark De Beemd

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-3 3 3 0 0 43 5 38 9
2 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G 3 1 1 1 18 19 -1 4
3 Sparta'25 JO15-5 3 1 1 1 10 17 -7 4
4 ASV'33 JO15-2G 3 0 0 3 3 33 -30 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen