ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO15-3

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Milheezer Boys JO15-1 4 4 0 0 24 6 18 12
2 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 7
3 Mifano JO15-4G 4 2 1 1 17 10 7 7
4 Bavos JO15-2 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
5 ELI JO15-2 4 2 0 2 17 13 4 6
6 SJVV JO15-2 3 1 2 0 16 8 8 5
7 Mierlo Hout JO15-3 3 1 1 1 15 10 5 4
8 Mierlo Hout JO15-4 4 1 1 2 12 18 -6 4
9 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-4 3 0 1 2 8 11 -3 1
10 ASV'33 JO15-3 3 0 1 2 6 22 -16 1
11 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 4 0 0 4 5 26 -21 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 okt SJVV JO15-2 Mifano JO15-4G 2 - 2
13 okt SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-4 Mierlo Hout JO15-4 3 - 3
13 okt Mifano JO15-4G Milheezer Boys JO15-1 1 - 4
13 okt S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 ELI JO15-2 0 - 7
13 okt S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Mierlo Hout JO15-3 3 - 3

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
23 okt 19:00 Bavos JO15-2 ASV'33 JO15-3 Sportpark Geneneind
27 okt 12:45 Bavos JO15-2 Mifano JO15-4G Sportpark Geneneind
27 okt 13:00 Milheezer Boys JO15-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Sportpark 't Rooi
27 okt 13:00 ELI JO15-2 Mierlo Hout JO15-4 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
27 okt 13:00 SJVV JO15-2 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-4 Sportpark De Dreef
27 okt 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-3 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 Sportpark De Beemd
3 nov 11:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 ELI JO15-2 sportpark Brandevoort
3 nov 11:45 Mifano JO15-4G Mierlo Hout JO15-3 Sportpark De Ark
3 nov 13:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-4 Milheezer Boys JO15-1 Sportpark de Braak
3 nov 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-4 SJVV JO15-2 Sportpark De Beemd
3 nov 15:15 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 ASV'33 JO15-3 sportpark Brandevoort
10 nov 09:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-4 sportpark Brandevoort
10 nov 10:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Mifano JO15-4G sportpark Brandevoort
10 nov 13:00 ELI JO15-2 Bavos JO15-2 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
10 nov 13:00 Milheezer Boys JO15-1 ASV'33 JO15-3 Sportpark 't Rooi
10 nov 13:00 SJVV JO15-2 Mierlo Hout JO15-3 Sportpark De Dreef
17 nov 11:45 Mifano JO15-4G S.V. Brandevoort JO15-5 Sportpark De Ark
17 nov 12:30 ASV'33 JO15-3 Mierlo Hout JO15-4 Sportpark De Hut
17 nov 12:45 Bavos JO15-2 SJVV JO15-2 Sportpark Geneneind
17 nov 13:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-4 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 Sportpark de Braak
17 nov 13:15 Mierlo Hout JO15-3 Milheezer Boys JO15-1 Sportpark De Beemd

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Sparta'25 JO15-3 2 2 0 0 16 3 13 6
2 ASV'33 JO15-3 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
3 ELI JO15-2 2 0 0 2 4 21 -17 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen