ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO17-1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DVG JO17-1 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
3 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
4 Boskant JO17-1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
5 ASV'33 JO17-1G 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6 RKPVV JO17-1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7 ONDO JO17-1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
8 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
9 Someren JO17-2G 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
10 Bruheze JO17-2 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
11 ELI JO17-1 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
12 ST SSE/SVSH JO17-1G 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 sep ELI JO17-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2 1 - 5
22 sep Boskant JO17-1 Someren JO17-2G 4 - 2
22 sep ASV'33 JO17-1G ONDO JO17-1 2 - 1
22 sep ST SSE/SVSH JO17-1G DVG JO17-1 0 - 5
22 sep RKPVV JO17-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 2 - 1
22 sep S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3 Bruheze JO17-2 5 - 2

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
29 sep 13:15 ONDO JO17-1 ELI JO17-1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
29 sep 14:30 DVG JO17-1 RKPVV JO17-1 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
29 sep 14:45 Someren JO17-2G S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3 Sportpark De Potacker
29 sep 15:00 Bruheze JO17-2 ASV'33 JO17-1G Sportpark Espendonk
29 sep 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 Boskant JO17-1 Sportpark Zuideinderpark
29 sep 15:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2 ST SSE/SVSH JO17-1G Sportpark De Neul
6 okt 11:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 sportpark Brandevoort
6 okt 14:00 ST SSE/SVSH JO17-1G RKPVV JO17-1 Sportpark de Heikampen
6 okt 14:30 ELI JO17-1 Boskant JO17-1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
6 okt 14:30 ASV'33 JO17-1G DVG JO17-1 Sportpark De Hut
6 okt 15:00 Bruheze JO17-2 ONDO JO17-1 Sportpark Espendonk
6 okt 15:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2 Someren JO17-2G Sportpark De Neul
13 okt 13:15 ONDO JO17-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
13 okt 14:00 RKPVV JO17-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3 Sportpark De Warande
13 okt 14:30 Boskant JO17-1 ST SSE/SVSH JO17-1G Sportpark De Scheken
13 okt 14:30 DVG JO17-1 ELI JO17-1 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
13 okt 14:45 Someren JO17-2G Bruheze JO17-2 Sportpark De Potacker
13 okt 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 ASV'33 JO17-1G Sportpark Zuideinderpark

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Milheezer Boys JO17-1 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 9
2 ASV'33 JO17-1G 3 2 0 1 18 6 12 6
3 ELI JO17-1 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
4 MVC JO17-1 3 0 0 3 3 21 -18 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 sep 18:30 MVC JO17-1 Milheezer Boys JO17-1 1 - 6
15 sep 14:30 ASV'33 JO17-1G ELI JO17-1 6 - 1