ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO17-1

Spelers

Willem Aarts, Koen Botman, Teun Duijmelinck, Lars Kuhn, Nic Lentjes, Kay van der Linden, Tjeerd Otten, Jorn Steeghs, Melvin van der Steen, Camiel van de Ven, Bram Vlemmings
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavos JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVG JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mariahout JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mifano JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ollandia JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKPVV JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rood Wit'62 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOW JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WEC JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 14:30 VOW JO17-1 Rood Wit'62 JO17-2 Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
24 feb 14:30 ASV'33 JO17-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 Sportpark De Hut
24 feb 14:30 DVG JO17-1 WEC JO17-1G Sportpark De Roode Bleek
24 feb 14:30 Mariahout JO17-1 Bavos JO17-1G Sportpark De Heibunders
24 feb 14:45 Mifano JO17-1 RKPVV JO17-1 Sportpark De Ark
24 feb 15:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 Ollandia JO17-1 sportpark Brandevoort
3 mrt 12:45 Bavos JO17-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 Sportpark Geneneind
3 mrt 14:00 RKPVV JO17-1 VOW JO17-1 Sportpark De Warande
3 mrt 14:30 Rood Wit'62 JO17-2 DVG JO17-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
3 mrt 14:30 Ollandia JO17-1 ASV'33 JO17-1 Sportpark Ekkerzicht
3 mrt 14:30 WEC JO17-1G Mifano JO17-1 Sportpark De Glorie
3 mrt 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 Mariahout JO17-1 Sportpark Zuideinderpark
10 mrt 12:45 Bavos JO17-1G Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 Sportpark Geneneind
10 mrt 14:30 ASV'33 JO17-1 WEC JO17-1G Sportpark De Hut
10 mrt 14:30 DVG JO17-1 VOW JO17-1 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
10 mrt 14:30 Mariahout JO17-1 Ollandia JO17-1 Sportpark De Heibunders
10 mrt 14:45 Mifano JO17-1 Rood Wit'62 JO17-2 Sportpark De Ark
10 mrt 15:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 RKPVV JO17-1 sportpark Brandevoort
17 mrt 14:00 RKPVV JO17-1 DVG JO17-1 Sportpark De Warande
17 mrt 14:30 VOW JO17-1 Mifano JO17-1 Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
17 mrt 14:30 Rood Wit'62 JO17-2 ASV'33 JO17-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
17 mrt 14:30 Ollandia JO17-1 Bavos JO17-1G Sportpark Ekkerzicht
17 mrt 14:30 WEC JO17-1G Mariahout JO17-1 Sportpark De Glorie
17 mrt 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 Sportpark Zuideinderpark

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO17-1 3 3 0 0 32 3 29 9
2 ELI JO17-1 3 2 0 1 12 14 -2 6
3 MVC JO17-1 3 1 0 2 7 15 -8 3
4 Handel JO17-1G 3 0 0 3 4 23 -19 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen