ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO9-1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bruheze JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MULO JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NWC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ONDO JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC Helmondia JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Someren JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sparta'25 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZSV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 09:00 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 Bruheze JO9-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
24 feb 09:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 ASV'33 JO9-1 Sportpark Molenven
24 feb 09:15 Sparta'25 JO9-1 MULO JO9-1 Sportpark 't Heereind
24 feb 09:15 ZSV JO9-1 ONDO JO9-1 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
24 feb 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 NWC JO9-1 Sportpark De Beemd
24 feb 10:00 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Someren JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
3 mrt 09:00 MULO JO9-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
3 mrt 09:00 Bruheze JO9-1 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Sportpark Espendonk
3 mrt 09:15 ONDO JO9-1 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
3 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-1 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 Sportpark De Hut
3 mrt 09:15 NWC JO9-1 Sparta'25 JO9-1 Sportpark 't Root
3 mrt 09:15 Someren JO9-1 ZSV JO9-1 Sportpark De Potacker
10 mrt 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 Bruheze JO9-1 Sportpark De Beemd
10 mrt 09:00 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 ZSV JO9-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
10 mrt 09:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 Someren JO9-1 Sportpark Molenven
10 mrt 09:00 MULO JO9-1 NWC JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
10 mrt 09:15 Sparta'25 JO9-1 ASV'33 JO9-1 Sportpark 't Heereind
10 mrt 10:00 SC Helmondia JO9-1 ONDO JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
17 mrt 09:00 Bruheze JO9-1 Sparta'25 JO9-1 Sportpark Espendonk
17 mrt 09:15 ONDO JO9-1 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
17 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-1 MULO JO9-1 Sportpark De Hut
17 mrt 09:15 NWC JO9-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 Sportpark 't Root
17 mrt 09:15 ZSV JO9-1 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
17 mrt 09:15 Someren JO9-1 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 Sportpark De Potacker

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-1 3 3 0 0 55 0 55 9
2 Bavos JO9-1 3 2 0 1 18 12 6 6
3 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 3 1 0 2 11 23 -12 3
4 Deurne JO9-2 3 0 0 3 1 50 -49 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen