ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO9-1

Spelers

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
28 apr 09:00 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 Bruheze JO9-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
28 apr 09:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 ASV'33 JO9-1 Sportpark Molenven
28 apr 09:15 Sparta'25 JO9-1 MULO JO9-1 Sportpark 't Heereind
28 apr 10:00 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Someren JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
5 mei 09:00 MULO JO9-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
5 mei 09:00 Bruheze JO9-1 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Sportpark Espendonk
5 mei 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-1 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 Sportpark De Hut
5 mei 09:15 NWC JO9-1 Sparta'25 JO9-1 Sportpark 't Root
5 mei 09:15 Someren JO9-1 ZSV JO9-1 Sportpark De Potacker
12 mei 09:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 Bruheze JO9-1 Sportpark Molenven
12 mei 09:00 MULO JO9-1 ZSV JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
12 mei 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-1 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Sportpark De Hut
12 mei 09:15 NWC JO9-1 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 Sportpark 't Root
12 mei 09:15 Someren JO9-1 ONDO JO9-1 Sportpark De Potacker
14 mei 18:30 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 MULO JO9-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
19 mei 09:00 Bruheze JO9-1 MULO JO9-1 Sportpark Espendonk
19 mei 09:15 ONDO JO9-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
19 mei 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-1 NWC JO9-1 Sportpark De Hut
19 mei 09:15 ZSV JO9-1 Sparta'25 JO9-1 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
19 mei 09:15 Someren JO9-1 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 Sportpark De Potacker
19 mei 10:00 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
26 mei 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-1 ZSV JO9-1 Sportpark De Beemd
26 mei 09:00 Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 ASV'33 JO9-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
26 mei 09:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 SC Helmondia JO9-1 Sportpark Molenven
26 mei 09:00 MULO JO9-1 ONDO JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
26 mei 09:15 Sparta'25 JO9-1 Someren JO9-1 Sportpark 't Heereind
26 mei 09:15 NWC JO9-1 Bruheze JO9-1 Sportpark 't Root

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-1 3 3 0 0 55 0 55 9
2 Bavos JO9-1 3 2 0 1 18 12 6 6
3 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 3 1 0 2 11 23 -12 3
4 Deurne JO9-2 3 0 0 3 1 50 -49 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen