ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO9-2

Spelers

Carlijn van Stiphout, Lars van Stiphout
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavos JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bavos JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bruheze JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mierlo Hout JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MULO JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NWC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rood Wit'62 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC Helmondia JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SJVV JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SPV JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 09:00 MULO JO9-3 Bavos JO9-1 Sportpark de Braak
24 feb 09:00 Bruheze JO9-2 Bavos JO9-2 Sportpark Espendonk
24 feb 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-2 Mierlo Hout JO9-2 Sportpark De Hut
24 feb 09:15 NWC JO9-2 Rood Wit'62 JO9-2 Sportpark 't Root
24 feb 09:30 SJVV JO9-2G S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 Sportpark De Dreef
24 feb 10:00 SC Helmondia JO9-2G SPV JO9-1G Sportpark de Braak
3 mrt 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 SC Helmondia JO9-2G sportpark Brandevoort
3 mrt 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-2 SJVV JO9-2G Sportpark De Beemd
3 mrt 09:00 Rood Wit'62 JO9-2 Bruheze JO9-2 Sportpark de Rijpel
3 mrt 09:15 Bavos JO9-1 NWC JO9-2 Sportpark Geneneind
3 mrt 09:15 Bavos JO9-2 MULO JO9-3 Sportpark Geneneind
3 mrt 09:30 SPV JO9-1G ASV'33 JO9-2 Sportpark Hoge Zijde
10 mrt 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-2 SPV JO9-1G Sportpark De Beemd
10 mrt 09:00 Bruheze JO9-2 Bavos JO9-1 Sportpark Espendonk
10 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-2 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 Sportpark De Hut
10 mrt 09:15 NWC JO9-2 MULO JO9-3 Sportpark 't Root
10 mrt 09:30 SJVV JO9-2G Bavos JO9-2 Sportpark De Dreef
10 mrt 10:00 SC Helmondia JO9-2G Rood Wit'62 JO9-2 Sportpark de Braak
17 mrt 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 Mierlo Hout JO9-2 sportpark Brandevoort
17 mrt 09:00 MULO JO9-3 Bruheze JO9-2 Sportpark de Braak
17 mrt 09:00 Rood Wit'62 JO9-2 ASV'33 JO9-2 Sportpark de Rijpel
17 mrt 09:15 Bavos JO9-1 SC Helmondia JO9-2G Sportpark Geneneind
17 mrt 09:15 Bavos JO9-2 NWC JO9-2 Sportpark Geneneind
17 mrt 09:30 SPV JO9-1G SJVV JO9-2G Sportpark Hoge Zijde

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Milheezer Boys JO9-1 2 2 0 0 21 2 19 6
2 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-2 2 1 0 1 4 12 -8 3
3 ASV'33 JO9-2 2 0 0 2 2 13 -11 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen