ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO9-3

Spelers

Jurre Ketelaars

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
28 apr 09:15 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Irene JO9-1 Sportpark De Neul
28 apr 10:30 Boskant JO9-1G Gemert JO9-4 Sportpark De Scheken
28 apr 10:30 Erp JO9-4 DVG JO9-3 Sportpark Den Uil
5 mei 09:15 ELI JO9-3 Gemert JO9-3 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
5 mei 10:00 Gemert JO9-4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 Sportpark Molenbroek
5 mei 10:00 Irene JO9-1 Boskant JO9-1G Sportpark De Laat
5 mei 10:30 DVG JO9-3 ASV'33 JO9-3 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
5 mei 11:15 Handel JO9-1G Erp JO9-4 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
9 mei 18:30 WEC JO9-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Sportpark De Glorie
12 mei 10:00 Gemert JO9-4 Gemert JO9-3 Sportpark Molenbroek
12 mei 10:00 Irene JO9-1 Erp JO9-4 Sportpark De Laat
12 mei 10:15 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
12 mei 10:30 WEC JO9-1 ASV'33 JO9-3 Sportpark De Glorie
12 mei 10:30 Boskant JO9-1G ELI JO9-3 Sportpark De Scheken
12 mei 11:15 Handel JO9-1G DVG JO9-3 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
14 mei 18:30 Erp JO9-4 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Sportpark Den Uil
16 mei 18:30 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 WEC JO9-1 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
19 mei 09:15 ELI JO9-3 Irene JO9-1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
19 mei 10:00 Gemert JO9-3 ASV'33 JO9-3 Sportpark Molenbroek
19 mei 10:00 Gemert JO9-4 WEC JO9-1 Sportpark Molenbroek
19 mei 11:15 Handel JO9-1G Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
23 mei 18:30 DVG JO9-3 Boskant JO9-1G Sportpark De Roode Bleek
26 mei 09:15 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Handel JO9-1G Sportpark De Neul
26 mei 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-3 Gemert JO9-4 Sportpark De Hut
26 mei 10:00 Irene JO9-1 DVG JO9-3 Sportpark De Laat
26 mei 10:15 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 Erp JO9-4 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
26 mei 10:30 Boskant JO9-1G Gemert JO9-3 Sportpark De Scheken
26 mei 10:30 WEC JO9-1 ELI JO9-3 Sportpark De Glorie

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-3 3 3 0 0 30 10 20 9
2 Bruheze JO9-3 3 2 0 1 17 15 2 6
3 Mierlo Hout JO9-6M 3 1 0 2 14 18 -4 3
4 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-4G 3 0 0 3 7 25 -18 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen