ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO9-3

Spelers

Jurre Ketelaars
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boskant JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVG JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ELI JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Erp JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gemert JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gemert JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Handel JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Irene JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WEC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-3 ELI JO9-3 Sportpark De Hut
24 feb 09:15 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Irene JO9-1 Sportpark De Neul
24 feb 10:15 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 WEC JO9-1 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
24 feb 10:30 Boskant JO9-1G Gemert JO9-4 Sportpark De Scheken
24 feb 10:30 Erp JO9-4 DVG JO9-3 Sportpark Den Uil
24 feb 10:30 Gemert JO9-3 Handel JO9-1G Sportpark Molenbroek
3 mrt 09:15 ELI JO9-3 Gemert JO9-3 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
3 mrt 10:00 Irene JO9-1 Boskant JO9-1G Sportpark De Laat
3 mrt 10:30 DVG JO9-3 ASV'33 JO9-3 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
3 mrt 10:30 WEC JO9-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Sportpark De Glorie
3 mrt 10:30 Gemert JO9-4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 Sportpark Molenbroek
3 mrt 11:15 Handel JO9-1G Erp JO9-4 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
10 mrt 09:15 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Gemert JO9-4 Sportpark De Neul
10 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-3 Erp JO9-4 Sportpark De Hut
10 mrt 10:00 Irene JO9-1 WEC JO9-1 Sportpark De Laat
10 mrt 10:15 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 ELI JO9-3 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
10 mrt 10:30 Boskant JO9-1G Handel JO9-1G Sportpark De Scheken
10 mrt 10:30 Gemert JO9-3 DVG JO9-3 Sportpark Molenbroek
17 mrt 09:15 ELI JO9-3 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-4 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
17 mrt 10:30 DVG JO9-3 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
17 mrt 10:30 WEC JO9-1 Boskant JO9-1G Sportpark De Glorie
17 mrt 10:30 Erp JO9-4 Gemert JO9-3 Sportpark Den Uil
17 mrt 10:30 Gemert JO9-4 Irene JO9-1 Sportpark Molenbroek
17 mrt 11:15 Handel JO9-1G ASV'33 JO9-3 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-3 3 3 0 0 30 10 20 9
2 Bruheze JO9-3 3 2 0 1 17 15 2 6
3 Mierlo Hout JO9-6M 3 1 0 2 14 18 -4 3
4 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-4G 3 0 0 3 7 25 -18 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen