ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO9-5

Spelers

Mara Heinsbergen, Willem Heinsbergen, Rivano Netten, Saar Padilla
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ASV'33 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ASV'33 JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Erp JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Milheezer Boys JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sparta'25 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOW JO9-1M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-4 ASV'33 JO9-5 Sportpark De Hut
24 feb 09:15 Sparta'25 JO9-4 Milheezer Boys JO9-3G Sportpark 't Heereind
24 feb 09:45 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-5 Sportpark Den Eimert
24 feb 10:15 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-3M Erp JO9-3 Sportpark De Kerveheester
24 feb 10:30 VOW JO9-1M Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
3 mrt 09:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-5 Sparta'25 JO9-4 Sportpark Molenven
3 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-5 VOW JO9-1M Sportpark De Hut
3 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-6 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 Sportpark De Hut
3 mrt 10:15 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-3M Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
3 mrt 10:30 Erp JO9-3 ASV'33 JO9-4 Sportpark Den Uil
10 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-4 ASV'33 JO9-6 Sportpark De Hut
10 mrt 09:15 Sparta'25 JO9-4 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-2 Sportpark 't Heereind
10 mrt 10:15 ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-3M ASV'33 JO9-5 Sportpark De Kerveheester
10 mrt 10:30 VOW JO9-1M Milheezer Boys JO9-3G Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
10 mrt 10:30 Erp JO9-3 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 Sportpark Den Uil
17 mrt 09:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-5 VOW JO9-1M Sportpark Molenven
17 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-5 Erp JO9-3 Sportpark De Hut
17 mrt 09:15 ASV'33 JO9-6 Sparta'25 JO9-4 Sportpark De Hut
17 mrt 10:00 Milheezer Boys JO9-3G ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-3M Sportpark 't Rooi
17 mrt 10:15 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 ASV'33 JO9-4 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ELI JO9-3 3 3 0 0 34 3 31 9
2 Mariahout JO9-2G 3 2 0 1 20 10 10 6
3 Stiphout Vooruit JO9-5 3 1 0 2 18 9 9 3
4 ASV'33 JO9-5 3 0 0 3 2 52 -50 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen