ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 VR1

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 RKVV Keldonk VR1 4 4 0 0 22 2 20 12
2 Sparta'25 VR1 4 3 1 0 18 8 10 10
3 Bavos VR1 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 9
4 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR2 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
5 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
6 ASV'33 VR1 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4 4
7 Mifano VR1 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
8 Volkel VR1 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
9 Mariahout VR1 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
10 Erp VR1 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3
11 FC de Rakt VR1 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 3
12 Venhorst VR1 4 0 0 4 3 18 -15 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 okt Mifano VR1 Venhorst VR1 2 - 0
21 okt ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR2 FC de Rakt VR1 5 - 1
14 okt Sparta'25 VR1 Bavos VR1 5 - 1
14 okt Venhorst VR1 RKVV Keldonk VR1 1 - 6

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
28 okt 10:00 RKVV Keldonk VR1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 Sportpark De Koulberg
28 okt 10:30 Venhorst VR1 Volkel VR1 Sportpark De Voskuilen
28 okt 11:00 Mariahout VR1 Sparta'25 VR1 Sportpark De Heibunders
28 okt 11:00 Mifano VR1 ASV'33 VR1 Sportpark De Ark
28 okt 12:00 Erp VR1 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR2 Sportpark Den Uil
28 okt 12:00 FC de Rakt VR1 Bavos VR1 Sportpark Moleneind
4 nov 10:00 Bavos VR1 Mariahout VR1 Sportpark Geneneind
4 nov 10:00 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR2 RKVV Keldonk VR1 Sportpark De Balledonk
4 nov 11:00 Sparta'25 VR1 Mifano VR1 Sportpark 't Heereind
4 nov 11:00 Volkel VR1 Erp VR1 Sportpark Volkel
4 nov 11:00 ASV'33 VR1 FC de Rakt VR1 Sportpark De Hut
4 nov 12:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 Venhorst VR1 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
11 nov 10:00 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR2 Sparta'25 VR1 Sportpark De Balledonk
11 nov 10:00 Bavos VR1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 Sportpark Geneneind
11 nov 11:00 ASV'33 VR1 Volkel VR1 Sportpark De Hut
11 nov 11:00 Mariahout VR1 Erp VR1 Sportpark De Heibunders
11 nov 11:00 Mifano VR1 RKVV Keldonk VR1 Sportpark De Ark
11 nov 12:00 FC de Rakt VR1 Venhorst VR1 Sportpark Moleneind
18 nov 10:00 RKVV Keldonk VR1 Bavos VR1 Sportpark De Koulberg
18 nov 10:30 Venhorst VR1 Mariahout VR1 Sportpark De Voskuilen
18 nov 11:00 Sparta'25 VR1 ASV'33 VR1 Sportpark 't Heereind
18 nov 11:00 Volkel VR1 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR2 Sportpark Volkel
18 nov 12:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 FC de Rakt VR1 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
18 nov 12:00 Erp VR1 Mifano VR1 Sportpark Den Uil

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Sparta'25 VR1 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
2 Hapse Boys VR1 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1 4
3 ASV'33 VR1 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
4 DSV VR1 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen