ASV’33 8
Spelers
Nr | Team | GW | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gemert 10 | 14 | 40 |
2 | Sparta'25 7 | 15 | 40 |
3 | SV De Braak 10 | 14 | 36 |
4 | Mierlo Hout 8 | 13 | 25 |
5 | ASV'33 8 | 15 | 23 |
6 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | 14 | 21 |
7 | MVC 2 | 16 | 20 |
8 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | 16 | 19 |
9 | Boekel Sport 10 | 16 | 18 |
10 | RKVV Keldonk 2 | 15 | 10 |
11 | Fiducia 3 | 13 | 3 |
12 | Erp 9 | 13 | 1 |
Competitie - Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
17 mrt. | Erp 9 | Boekel Sport 10 | 1 - 2 |
17 mrt. | Gemert 10 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | 8 - 2 |
17 mrt. | MVC 2 | ASV'33 8 | 1 - 4 |
17 mrt. | Fiducia 3 | SV De Braak 10 | 0 - 5 |
17 mrt. | Sparta'25 7 | RKVV Keldonk 2 | 4 - 0 |
17 mrt. | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | Mierlo Hout 8 | 6 - 1 |
10 mrt. | RKVV Keldonk 2 | Gemert 10 | 1 - 9 |
10 mrt. | MVC 2 | Erp 9 | 2 - 0 |
10 mrt. | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | Fiducia 3 | 5 - 0 |
10 mrt. | ASV'33 8 | Sparta'25 7 | 0 - 5 |
10 mrt. | Mierlo Hout 8 | Boekel Sport 10 | 2 - 1 |
Competitie - Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
---|---|---|---|
24 mrt. | 10:00 | ASV'33 8 | Erp 9 |
24 mrt. | 10:30 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | Sparta'25 7 |
24 mrt. | 11:30 | RKVV Keldonk 2 | MVC 2 |
24 mrt. | 12:30 | SV De Braak 10 | Gemert 10 |
24 mrt. | 13:00 | Boekel Sport 10 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 |
24 mrt. | 13:15 | Mierlo Hout 8 | Fiducia 3 |
30 mrt. | 17:00 | SV De Braak 10 | Mierlo Hout 8 |
30 mrt. | 17:00 | Fiducia 3 | Erp 9 |
1 apr. | 12:30 | Gemert 10 | Fiducia 3 |
1 apr. | 13:00 | Mierlo Hout 8 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 |
7 apr. | 10:00 | ASV'33 8 | RKVV Keldonk 2 |
7 apr. | 10:00 | Fiducia 3 | Boekel Sport 10 |
7 apr. | 10:00 | Sparta'25 7 | SV De Braak 10 |
7 apr. | 11:00 | MVC 2 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 |
7 apr. | 12:30 | Gemert 10 | Mierlo Hout 8 |
7 apr. | 13:00 | Erp 9 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 |
14 apr. | 10:00 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | Fiducia 3 |
14 apr. | 10:30 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | ASV'33 8 |
14 apr. | 11:30 | RKVV Keldonk 2 | Erp 9 |
14 apr. | 12:30 | SV De Braak 10 | MVC 2 |
14 apr. | 13:00 | Boekel Sport 10 | Gemert 10 |
14 apr. | 13:00 | Mierlo Hout 8 | Sparta'25 7 |
Beker - stand
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bavos 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Deurne 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
3 | SV De Braak 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 |
4 | ASV'33 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 2 |