ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 1

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 24 18 2 4 83 29 54 56
2 Bruheze 1 24 15 5 4 49 29 20 50
3 Mifano 1 24 12 6 6 57 36 21 42
4 HVV Helmond 1 24 13 1 10 49 47 2 40
5 Rood Wit'62 1 24 12 2 10 56 41 15 38
6 SPV 1 24 10 6 8 57 48 9 36
7 ONDO 1 24 10 5 9 39 33 6 35
8 SSE 1 24 11 1 12 52 61 -9 34
9 S.V. Brandevoort 1 24 9 6 9 51 58 -7 33
10 Milheezer Boys 1 24 9 5 10 34 32 2 32
11 Bavos 1 24 8 7 9 34 37 -3 31
12 Lierop 1 24 7 8 9 43 49 -6 29
13 ASV'33 1 24 3 5 16 22 51 -29 14
14 SJVV 1 24 1 1 22 17 92 -75 4

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 mei Bavos 1 SJVV 1 2 - 1
22 mei Milheezer Boys 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 1 - 3
22 mei SPV 1 S.V. Brandevoort 1 8 - 3
22 mei SSE 1 HVV Helmond 1 10 - 2
22 mei Bruheze 1 ASV'33 1 2 - 0
22 mei Rood Wit'62 1 Lierop 1 4 - 3
22 mei ONDO 1 Mifano 1 2 - 1
15 mei Lierop 1 SPV 1 2 - 2
15 mei ASV'33 1 Bavos 1 1 - 1
15 mei SJVV 1 Bruheze 1 0 - 4
15 mei Stiphout Vooruit 1 Rood Wit'62 1 5 - 1
15 mei HVV Helmond 1 Milheezer Boys 1 1 - 3
15 mei Mifano 1 SSE 1 8 - 1
15 mei S.V. Brandevoort 1 ONDO 1 2 - 2
12 mei Bavos 1 Lierop 1 3 - 2
12 mei SSE 1 Milheezer Boys 1 1 - 3
12 mei Rood Wit'62 1 S.V. Brandevoort 1 7 - 1
12 mei ONDO 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 1 - 2
12 mei ASV'33 1 SJVV 1 2 - 1
12 mei Bruheze 1 SPV 1 2 - 3
12 mei Mifano 1 HVV Helmond 1 6 - 1

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
29 mei 14:30 ASV'33 1 Milheezer Boys 1 Sportpark De Hut
29 mei 14:30 Lierop 1 ONDO 1 Sportpark De Renkant
29 mei 14:30 SJVV 1 SPV 1 Sportpark De Dreef
29 mei 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 1 Bavos 1 Sportpark Molenven
29 mei 14:30 HVV Helmond 1 Bruheze 1 Sportpark Houtsdonk
29 mei 14:30 Mifano 1 Rood Wit'62 1 Sportpark De Ark
29 mei 14:30 S.V. Brandevoort 1 SSE 1 sportpark Brandevoort
6 jun. 14:30 Bavos 1 Mifano 1 Sportpark Geneneind
6 jun. 14:30 Milheezer Boys 1 S.V. Brandevoort 1 Sportpark 't Rooi
6 jun. 14:30 SPV 1 ASV'33 1 Sportpark Hoge Zijde
6 jun. 14:30 SSE 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 Sportpark de Heikampen
6 jun. 14:30 Bruheze 1 Lierop 1 Sportpark Espendonk
6 jun. 14:30 Rood Wit'62 1 HVV Helmond 1 Sportpark de Rijpel
6 jun. 14:30 ONDO 1 SJVV 1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden

Beker - stand

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen