ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 1

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavos 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 S.V. Brandevoort 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bruheze 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVV Helmond 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lierop 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mifano 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Milheezer Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ONDO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rood Wit'62 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SJVV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SPV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SSE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stiphout Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
26 sep. 14:30 Milheezer Boys 1 Bavos 1 Sportpark 't Rooi
26 sep. 14:30 SSE 1 Mifano 1 Sportpark de Heikampen
26 sep. 14:30 SPV 1 SJVV 1 Sportpark Hoge Zijde
26 sep. 14:30 HVV Helmond 1 ASV'33 1 Sportpark Houtsdonk
26 sep. 14:30 Bruheze 1 S.V. Brandevoort 1 Sportpark Espendonk
26 sep. 14:30 Rood Wit'62 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 Sportpark de Rijpel
26 sep. 14:30 ONDO 1 Lierop 1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
3 okt. 14:30 Bavos 1 ONDO 1 Sportpark Geneneind
3 okt. 14:30 Lierop 1 Bruheze 1 Sportpark De Renkant
3 okt. 14:30 ASV'33 1 SPV 1 Sportpark De Hut
3 okt. 14:30 SJVV 1 Rood Wit'62 1 Sportpark De Dreef
3 okt. 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 1 SSE 1 Sportpark Molenven
3 okt. 14:30 Mifano 1 Milheezer Boys 1 Sportpark De Ark
3 okt. 14:30 S.V. Brandevoort 1 HVV Helmond 1 sportpark Brandevoort
10 okt. 14:30 ASV'33 1 S.V. Brandevoort 1 Sportpark De Hut
10 okt. 14:30 SJVV 1 Lierop 1 Sportpark De Dreef
10 okt. 14:30 SPV 1 SSE 1 Sportpark Hoge Zijde
10 okt. 14:30 HVV Helmond 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 Sportpark Houtsdonk
10 okt. 14:30 Bruheze 1 Bavos 1 Sportpark Espendonk
10 okt. 14:30 Rood Wit'62 1 Mifano 1 Sportpark de Rijpel
10 okt. 14:30 ONDO 1 Milheezer Boys 1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
17 okt. 14:30 Bavos 1 ASV'33 1 Sportpark Geneneind
17 okt. 14:30 Lierop 1 HVV Helmond 1 Sportpark De Renkant
17 okt. 14:30 Milheezer Boys 1 Rood Wit'62 1 Sportpark 't Rooi
17 okt. 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 1 SPV 1 Sportpark Molenven
17 okt. 14:30 SSE 1 Bruheze 1 Sportpark de Heikampen
17 okt. 14:30 Mifano 1 ONDO 1 Sportpark De Ark
17 okt. 14:30 S.V. Brandevoort 1 SJVV 1 sportpark Brandevoort

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 SCMH 1 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
2 Mariahout 1 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
3 ASV'33 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4 Boerdonk 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1

Beker - programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
19 sep. 14:00 Mariahout 1 SCMH 1 Sportpark De Heibunders
19 sep. 14:30 Boerdonk 1 ASV'33 1 Sportpark De Kerveheester

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 sep. 14:30 SCMH 1 ASV'33 1 1 - 1
12 sep. 14:00 Mariahout 1 Boerdonk 1 2 - 2
5 sep. 14:30 ASV'33 1 Mariahout 1 1 - 1