ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 6

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV De Braak 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bruheze 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gemert 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVV Helmond 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lierop 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mierlo Hout 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mifano 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rood Wit'62 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Someren 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sparta'25 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Stiphout Vooruit 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
26 sep. 10:00 Gemert 12 Lierop 4 Sportpark Molenbroek
26 sep. 10:00 Sparta'25 10 ASV'33 6 Sportpark 't Heereind
26 sep. 11:00 Bruheze 6 HVV Helmond 3 Sportpark Espendonk
26 sep. 11:00 Mifano 7 SV De Braak 8 Sportpark De Ark
26 sep. 12:00 SV Someren 10 Stiphout Vooruit 6 Sportpark De Potacker
26 sep. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 7 Rood Wit'62 8 Sportpark De Beemd
3 okt. 10:00 Lierop 4 SV Someren 10 Sportpark De Renkant
3 okt. 10:30 SV De Braak 8 Sparta'25 10 Sportpark de Braak
3 okt. 11:00 HVV Helmond 3 Mierlo Hout 7 Sportpark Houtsdonk
3 okt. 12:00 ASV'33 6 Mifano 7 Sportpark De Hut
3 okt. 12:00 Rood Wit'62 8 Gemert 12 Sportpark de Rijpel
3 okt. 12:15 Stiphout Vooruit 6 Bruheze 6 Sportpark Molenven
10 okt. 10:00 Sparta'25 10 HVV Helmond 3 Sportpark 't Heereind
10 okt. 10:30 SV De Braak 8 ASV'33 6 Sportpark de Braak
10 okt. 11:00 Bruheze 6 Gemert 12 Sportpark Espendonk
10 okt. 11:00 Mifano 7 Stiphout Vooruit 6 Sportpark De Ark
10 okt. 12:00 SV Someren 10 Rood Wit'62 8 Sportpark De Potacker
10 okt. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 7 Lierop 4 Sportpark De Beemd
17 okt. 10:00 Lierop 4 Sparta'25 10 Sportpark De Renkant
17 okt. 10:00 Gemert 12 Mierlo Hout 7 Sportpark Molenbroek
17 okt. 11:00 HVV Helmond 3 Mifano 7 Sportpark Houtsdonk
17 okt. 12:00 ASV'33 6 SV Someren 10 Sportpark De Hut
17 okt. 12:00 Rood Wit'62 8 Bruheze 6 Sportpark de Rijpel
17 okt. 12:15 Stiphout Vooruit 6 SV De Braak 8 Sportpark Molenven

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
2 SV De Braak 6 2 1 0 1 12 7 5 3
3 Milheezer Boys 4 2 1 0 1 7 11 -4 3
4 Deurne 9 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

Beker - programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
19 sep. 10:30 SV De Braak 6 Deurne 9 Sportpark de Braak
19 sep. 11:00 Milheezer Boys 4 ASV'33 6 Sportpark 't Rooi

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 sep. 10:30 SV De Braak 6 Milheezer Boys 4 11 - 2
12 sep. 10:00 Deurne 9 ASV'33 6 0 - 1
5 sep. 12:00 ASV'33 6 SV De Braak 6 5 - 1
5 sep. 11:00 Milheezer Boys 4 Deurne 9 5 - 0