ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 4

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 S.V. Brandevoort 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deurne 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gemert 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVV Helmond 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mierlo Hout 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mifano 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NWC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rood Wit'62 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Someren 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stiphout Vooruit 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
26 sep. 10:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 ASV'33 4 Sportpark Molenven
26 sep. 10:00 NWC 5 Mifano 3 Sportpark 't Root
26 sep. 11:30 HVV Helmond 2 S.V. Brandevoort 4 Sportpark Houtsdonk
26 sep. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 4 SV Someren 6 Sportpark De Beemd
26 sep. 13:30 Rood Wit'62 6 Gemert 4 Sportpark de Rijpel
3 okt. 10:00 ASV'33 4 Mierlo Hout 4 Sportpark De Hut
3 okt. 10:00 Gemert 4 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark Molenbroek
3 okt. 11:00 Mifano 3 HVV Helmond 2 Sportpark De Ark
3 okt. 12:00 SV Someren 6 Deurne 6 Sportpark De Potacker
3 okt. 12:15 S.V. Brandevoort 4 NWC 5 sportpark Brandevoort
10 okt. 10:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 SV Someren 6 Sportpark Molenven
10 okt. 10:30 Mifano 3 S.V. Brandevoort 4 Sportpark De Ark
10 okt. 11:00 Rood Wit'62 6 Mierlo Hout 4 Sportpark de Rijpel
10 okt. 11:30 HVV Helmond 2 Gemert 4 Sportpark Houtsdonk
10 okt. 11:30 Deurne 6 ASV'33 4 Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
17 okt. 10:00 ASV'33 4 Rood Wit'62 6 Sportpark De Hut
17 okt. 10:00 Gemert 4 NWC 5 Sportpark Molenbroek
17 okt. 11:30 S.V. Brandevoort 4 Deurne 6 sportpark Brandevoort
17 okt. 12:00 SV Someren 6 HVV Helmond 2 Sportpark De Potacker
17 okt. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 4 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark De Beemd

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Rood Wit'62 4 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
2 SV De Braak 5 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 4
3 Bavos 4 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
4 ASV'33 4 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0

Beker - programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
19 sep. 10:00 ASV'33 4 Bavos 4 Sportpark De Hut
22 sep. 19:30 Rood Wit'62 4 SV De Braak 5 Sportpark de Rijpel

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 sep. 13:00 SV De Braak 5 Bavos 4 3 - 3
12 sep. 12:00 Rood Wit'62 4 ASV'33 4 3 - 1
5 sep. 11:30 Bavos 4 Rood Wit'62 4 2 - 3
5 sep. 10:00 ASV'33 4 SV De Braak 5 2 - 3