ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 2

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boskant 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV De Braak 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bruheze 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DVG 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Erp 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mariahout 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rood Wit'62 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Schijndel/DE WIT 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sparta'25 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WEC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
26 sep. 10:00 Sparta'25 3 Rood Wit'62 2 Sportpark 't Heereind
26 sep. 11:00 SV De Braak 2 Mariahout 2 Sportpark de Braak
26 sep. 11:30 Bruheze 2 Schijndel/DE WIT 3 Sportpark Espendonk
26 sep. 12:00 Boskant 2 Erp 3 Sportpark De Scheken
26 sep. 12:00 WEC 2 ASV'33 2 Sportpark De Glorie
26 sep. 12:00 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 DVG 2 Sportpark Den Eimert
3 okt. 11:00 Rood Wit'62 2 Bruheze 2 Sportpark de Rijpel
3 okt. 11:30 ASV'33 2 Boskant 2 Sportpark De Hut
3 okt. 11:30 Mariahout 2 Sparta'25 3 Sportpark De Heibunders
3 okt. 12:00 DVG 2 SV De Braak 2 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
3 okt. 12:00 Erp 3 WEC 2 Sportpark Den Uil
3 okt. 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 3 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 Sportpark Zuideinderpark
10 okt. 10:00 Sparta'25 3 DVG 2 Sportpark 't Heereind
10 okt. 11:30 Bruheze 2 SV De Braak 2 Sportpark Espendonk
10 okt. 12:00 Boskant 2 Rood Wit'62 2 Sportpark De Scheken
10 okt. 12:00 WEC 2 Schijndel/DE WIT 3 Sportpark De Glorie
10 okt. 12:00 Erp 3 ASV'33 2 Sportpark Den Uil
10 okt. 12:00 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 Mariahout 2 Sportpark Den Eimert
17 okt. 11:00 SV De Braak 2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 Sportpark de Braak
17 okt. 11:00 Rood Wit'62 2 Erp 3 Sportpark de Rijpel
17 okt. 11:30 ASV'33 2 Sparta'25 3 Sportpark De Hut
17 okt. 11:30 Mariahout 2 WEC 2 Sportpark De Heibunders
17 okt. 12:00 DVG 2 Bruheze 2 Sportpark De Roode Bleek
17 okt. 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 3 Boskant 2 Sportpark Zuideinderpark

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ZSV 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
2 Ysselsteyn 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 ASV'33 2 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
4 NWC 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1

Beker - programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
19 sep. 11:30 ASV'33 2 NWC 3 Sportpark De Hut
19 sep. 12:30 Ysselsteyn 2 ZSV 2 Sportpark de Vlies

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 sep. 20:00 NWC 3 ZSV 2 0 - 0
12 sep. 11:30 ASV'33 2 Ysselsteyn 2 2 - 1
5 sep. 12:30 Ysselsteyn 2 NWC 3 1 - 0
5 sep. 11:00 ZSV 2 ASV'33 2 3 - 1