ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 5

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV De Braak 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Erp 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gemert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mariahout 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NWC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rood Wit'62 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Someren 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stiphout Vooruit 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOW 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
26 sep. 10:00 Stiphout Vooruit 4 SV Someren 7 Sportpark Molenven
26 sep. 10:30 SV De Braak 3 Mariahout 4 Sportpark de Braak
26 sep. 12:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 VOW 3 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
26 sep. 12:00 NWC 4 Gemert 5 Sportpark 't Root
3 okt. 10:00 SV Someren 7 ASV'33 5 Sportpark De Potacker
3 okt. 10:00 Gemert 5 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 Sportpark Molenbroek
3 okt. 11:00 VOW 3 NWC 4 Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
3 okt. 12:00 Rood Wit'62 4 Stiphout Vooruit 4 Sportpark de Rijpel
3 okt. 13:00 Erp 6 SV De Braak 3 Sportpark Den Uil
10 okt. 10:00 Stiphout Vooruit 4 SV De Braak 3 Sportpark Molenven
10 okt. 10:00 Gemert 5 VOW 3 Sportpark Molenbroek
10 okt. 12:00 ASV'33 5 Mariahout 4 Sportpark De Hut
10 okt. 12:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 SV Someren 7 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
10 okt. 12:00 NWC 4 Rood Wit'62 4 Sportpark 't Root
17 okt. 10:00 SV Someren 7 NWC 4 Sportpark De Potacker
17 okt. 10:30 Mariahout 4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 Sportpark De Heibunders
17 okt. 10:30 SV De Braak 3 ASV'33 5 Sportpark de Braak
17 okt. 12:00 Rood Wit'62 4 Gemert 5 Sportpark de Rijpel
17 okt. 13:00 Erp 6 Stiphout Vooruit 4 Sportpark Den Uil

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 5 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
2 Mierlo Hout 4 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
3 Stiphout Vooruit 3 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
4 Boskant 4 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1

Beker - programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
19 sep. 12:00 ASV'33 5 Stiphout Vooruit 3 Sportpark De Hut
19 sep. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 4 Boskant 4 Sportpark De Beemd

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 sep. 12:00 ASV'33 5 Mierlo Hout 4 4 - 0
12 sep. 11:00 Stiphout Vooruit 3 Boskant 4 1 - 1
5 sep. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 4 Stiphout Vooruit 3 2 - 1
5 sep. 10:00 Boskant 4 ASV'33 5 0 - 4