Nr |
Team |
GW |
W |
G |
V |
DV |
DT |
DS |
P |
1 |
Lierop 2 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
38 |
16 |
22 |
32 |
2 |
ELI 2 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
30 |
18 |
12 |
30 |
3 |
Rood Wit'62 4 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
28 |
14 |
14 |
30 |
4 |
Bavos 3 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
32 |
19 |
13 |
24 |
5 |
Ysselsteyn 3 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
26 |
27 |
-1 |
20 |
6 |
Rhode/VSB 3 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
31 |
32 |
-1 |
15 |
7 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
21 |
22 |
-1 |
12 |
8 |
VOW 2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
27 |
33 |
-6 |
11 |
9 |
NWC 3 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
16 |
23 |
-7 |
10 |
10 |
ASV'33 3 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
36 |
-25 |
6 |
11 |
Sparta'25 4 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
29 |
-20 |
3 |
Competitie - Uitslagen
Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
17 mrt. |
Rood Wit'62 4 |
Sparta'25 4 |
2 - 1 |
17 mrt. |
VOW 2 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 |
5 - 2 |
17 mrt. |
Ysselsteyn 3 |
ELI 2 |
2 - 3 |
17 mrt. |
NWC 3 |
ASV'33 3 |
3 - 0 |
17 mrt. |
Bavos 3 |
Lierop 2 |
2 - 0 |
10 mrt. |
ASV'33 3 |
Bavos 3 |
0 - 2 |
10 mrt. |
Lierop 2 |
Rood Wit'62 4 |
3 - 1 |
10 mrt. |
Sparta'25 4 |
VOW 2 |
1 - 1 |
Competitie - Programma
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Accommodatie |
21 mrt. |
20:00 |
NWC 3 |
Rhode/VSB 3 |
Sportpark 't Root |
24 mrt. |
10:00 |
Sparta'25 4 |
Bavos 3 |
Sportpark 't Heereind |
24 mrt. |
11:00 |
Lierop 2 |
NWC 3 |
Sportpark De Renkant |
24 mrt. |
11:00 |
ASV'33 3 |
Rhode/VSB 3 |
Sportpark De Hut |
24 mrt. |
11:30 |
ELI 2 |
VOW 2 |
Sportpark 't Luytelaar |
24 mrt. |
12:00 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 |
Rood Wit'62 4 |
Sportpark Prins W. Alexander |
30 mrt. |
14:00 |
VOW 2 |
Bavos 3 |
Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart |
30 mrt. |
17:00 |
Ysselsteyn 3 |
ASV'33 3 |
Sportpark de Vlies |
30 mrt. |
18:00 |
Sparta'25 4 |
NWC 3 |
Sportpark 't Heereind |
1 apr. |
10:00 |
Bavos 3 |
ELI 2 |
Sportpark Geneneind |
1 apr. |
10:00 |
Sparta'25 4 |
Lierop 2 |
Sportpark 't Heereind |
1 apr. |
11:00 |
ASV'33 3 |
VOW 2 |
Sportpark De Hut |
1 apr. |
11:00 |
Ysselsteyn 3 |
NWC 3 |
Sportpark de Vlies |
1 apr. |
12:00 |
Rood Wit'62 4 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 |
Sportpark de Rijpel |
7 apr. |
10:00 |
Bavos 3 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 |
Sportpark Geneneind |
7 apr. |
10:00 |
NWC 3 |
Sparta'25 4 |
Sportpark 't Root |
7 apr. |
11:00 |
ASV'33 3 |
Lierop 2 |
Sportpark De Hut |
7 apr. |
12:00 |
Rood Wit'62 4 |
ELI 2 |
Sportpark de Rijpel |
7 apr. |
12:00 |
Rhode/VSB 3 |
Ysselsteyn 3 |
Sportpark De Neul |
14 apr. |
10:00 |
Sparta'25 4 |
ASV'33 3 |
Sportpark 't Heereind |
14 apr. |
11:00 |
Lierop 2 |
Rhode/VSB 3 |
Sportpark De Renkant |
14 apr. |
11:00 |
Ysselsteyn 3 |
VOW 2 |
Sportpark de Vlies |
14 apr. |
11:30 |
ELI 2 |
Bavos 3 |
Sportpark 't Luytelaar |
14 apr. |
12:00 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 |
NWC 3 |
Sportpark Prins W. Alexander |
Beker - stand
Beker - programma
Beker - uitslagen