ASV'33 Logo

Biljartclub ’t Hutje

Biljartprogramma  BC. ’t HUTJE  seizoen 2017/2018

 

                                                  UITSLAGEN   15 Februari 2018

Adrie vd Vleuten (0,444) Jos Rovers (1,166) 0 – 3
Pierre Driessen (1,619) Geert Raaijmakers (0,38) 3 – 0
Adri v Rosmalen (0,588) Frans vd Berg (1,352) 0 – 3
Willie Lentjes (2,05) Karel vd Heijden (0,75) 1 – 3
Harold v Bommel (2,00) Heino Raaijmakers (1,789) 0 – 3

                                                                                 

                                                 STAND PER  15 Februari 2018

NAAM wed. car. brt. gem. h.s. punten
  1. Heino Raaijmakers 26 854 509 1,677 14 59
  2. Frans vd Berg 25 523 489 1,069 11 50
  3. Pierre Driessen 26 784 532 1,473 10 46
  4. Jos Rovers 25 460 528 0,871 8 43
  5. Twan Panhuizen 25 459 549 0,836 7 43
  6. Maarten Vogels 26 943 550 1,714 14 43
  7. Willie Lentjes 24 940 491 1,914 15 40
  8. Maarten Raaijmakers 25 587 587 1,000 11 36
  9. Harold v Bommel 25 1080 573 1,884 17 32
10. Peter Brouwers 25 585 514 1,138 11 32
11. Adri v Rosmalen 26 533 545 0,977 11 28
12. Harrie vd Boogaard 26 481 565 0,851 6 27
13. Karel vd Heijden 25 262 564 0,464 7 26
14. Geert Raaijmakers 25 380 529 0,718 7 25
15. Adrie vd Vleuten 26 494 594 0,831 11 24

 

 

Programma 22 Februari  2018

20.00 uur Willie Lentjes (44) – Geert Raaijmakers (21)
20.30 uur Frans vd Berg (23) – Jos Rovers (21)
21.00 uur Maarten Raaijmakers (27) – Harold v Bommel (51)
21.30 uur Karel vd Heijden (15) – Twan Panhuizen (21)
22.00 uur Peter Brouwers (29) – Heino Raaijmakers (34)

Programma  1 Maart  2018

20.00 uur Peter Brouwers (29) – Twan Panhuizen (21)
20.30 uur Pierre Driessen (34) – Willie Lentjes (44)
21.00 uur Adrie vd Vleuten (25) – Frans vd Berg (23)
21.30 uur Adri v Rosmalen (27) – Maarten Vogels (39)
22.00 uur Harrie vd Boogaard (23) – Maarten Raaijmakers (27)

Programma  8 Maart  2018

20.00 uur Harrie vd Boogaard (23) – Geert Raaijmakers (21)
20.30 uur Willie Lentjes (44) – Peter Brouwers (29)
21.00 uur Karel vd Heijden (15) – Frans vd Berg (23)
21.30 uur Jos Rovers (21) – Harold v Bommel (51)
22.00 uur Maarten Vogels (39) – Adrie vd Vleuten (25)

Programma  15 Maart  2018

20.00 uur Twan Panhuizen (21) – Willie Lentjes (44)
20.30 uur Harold v Bommel (51) – Adri v Rosmalen (27)
21.00 uur Geert Raaijmakers (21) – Karel vd Heijden (15)
21.30 uur Jos Rovers (21) – Maarten Vogels (39)
22.00 uur Heino Raaijmakers (34) – Pierre Driessen (34)
22.30 uur Maarten Raaijmakers (27) – Peter Brouwers (29)