ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 1

Spelers

Teun van Asten, Erwin van Dijk, Pim Dubois, Thomas Fritsen, Ronny Heijmans, Jordy Kuijpers, Rob Renders, Michiel van der Steen, Pim v.d. Tillaart, Thijs van Uden, Martijn Verbakel, René de Vries, Bart Wilms
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 WODAN 1 20 16 1 3 54 18 36 49
2 SBC 1 20 13 4 3 62 21 41 43
3 EMK 1 20 12 4 4 52 30 22 40
4 Stiphout Vooruit 1 20 13 1 6 40 23 17 40
5 Boskant 1 20 10 6 4 40 22 18 36
6 Acht 1 21 10 4 7 37 32 5 34
7 Mariahout 1 22 9 2 11 40 42 -2 29
8 Bavos 1 20 8 3 9 31 32 -1 27
9 Boxtel 1 22 7 5 10 27 31 -4 26
10 MVC 1 20 5 5 10 23 46 -23 20
11 ELI 1 20 5 4 11 20 37 -17 19
12 ASV'33 1 20 5 2 13 29 40 -11 17
13 RKVV Keldonk 1 20 4 1 15 27 64 -37 12
14 Essche Boys 1 19 3 2 14 20 64 -44 10

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 apr Boskant 1 Essche Boys 1 2 - 0
22 apr RKVV Keldonk 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 1 - 2
22 apr WODAN 1 Acht 1 2 - 1
22 apr ELI 1 Bavos 1 0 - 3
22 apr MVC 1 ASV'33 1 1 - 0
22 apr EMK 1 Mariahout 1 1 - 1
22 apr SBC 1 Boxtel 1 4 - 0
19 apr Essche Boys 1 RKVV Keldonk 1 2 - 1
19 apr Bavos 1 ELI 1 1 - 0
19 apr Mariahout 1 MVC 1 3 - 0
15 apr Bavos 1 MVC 1 1 - 2
15 apr Mariahout 1 SBC 1 1 - 0
15 apr ASV'33 1 Boxtel 1 0 - 2
15 apr Acht 1 RKVV Keldonk 1 6 - 0
15 apr Stiphout Vooruit 1 Essche Boys 1 7 - 1
15 apr WODAN 1 Boskant 1 5 - 1
15 apr EMK 1 ELI 1 1 - 1
12 apr Acht 1 ASV'33 1 1 - 0
12 apr Boskant 1 Boxtel 1 2 - 0
12 apr RKVV Keldonk 1 ELI 1 1 - 2
12 apr EMK 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 3 - 1
12 apr MVC 1 Bavos 1 2 - 0

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
26 apr 18:45 RKVV Keldonk 1 SBC 1 Sportpark De Koulberg
26 apr 19:00 ELI 1 Essche Boys 1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
29 apr 14:00 Essche Boys 1 EMK 1 Sportpark Essche Boys
29 apr 14:30 RKVV Keldonk 1 Acht 1 Sportpark De Koulberg
29 apr 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 1 Boskant 1 Sportpark Molenven
29 apr 14:30 MVC 1 WODAN 1 Sportpark De Smagt
29 apr 14:30 ASV'33 1 Bavos 1 Sportpark De Hut
6 mei 14:30 Acht 1 Essche Boys 1 Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
6 mei 14:30 Bavos 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 Sportpark Geneneind
6 mei 14:30 Boskant 1 RKVV Keldonk 1 Sportpark De Scheken
6 mei 14:30 Mariahout 1 Boxtel 1 Sportpark De Heibunders
6 mei 14:30 EMK 1 ASV'33 1 Sportpark Wettenseind
6 mei 14:30 ELI 1 MVC 1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
6 mei 14:30 WODAN 1 SBC 1 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
9 mei 19:00 Essche Boys 1 Boskant 1 Sportpark Essche Boys
10 mei 12:00 ASV'33 1 WODAN 1 Sportpark De Hut
10 mei 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 1 MVC 1 Sportpark Molenven
10 mei 14:30 Bavos 1 SBC 1 Sportpark Geneneind
10 mei 14:30 ELI 1 EMK 1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
13 mei 14:00 Essche Boys 1 MVC 1 Sportpark Essche Boys
13 mei 14:30 Stiphout Vooruit 1 ELI 1 Sportpark Molenven
13 mei 14:30 ASV'33 1 SBC 1 Sportpark De Hut
13 mei 14:30 Boxtel 1 RKVV Keldonk 1 Sportpark Munsel
13 mei 14:30 Bavos 1 Boskant 1 Sportpark Geneneind
13 mei 14:30 Acht 1 EMK 1 Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
13 mei 14:30 Mariahout 1 WODAN 1 Sportpark De Heibunders
20 mei 14:30 SBC 1 Bavos 1 Sportpark Schuttersheide
20 mei 14:30 Boskant 1 EMK 1 Sportpark De Scheken
20 mei 14:30 WODAN 1 ASV'33 1 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
20 mei 14:30 RKVV Keldonk 1 Mariahout 1 Sportpark De Heibunders
20 mei 14:30 Essche Boys 1 Boxtel 1 Sportpark Essche Boys
20 mei 14:30 ELI 1 Acht 1 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
20 mei 14:30 MVC 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 Sportpark De Smagt

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Sportclub Oranje Zwart Helmond 1 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
2 Mifano 1 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 6
3 ASV'33 1 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
4 RKPVV 1 3 0 0 3 5 10 -5 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen