ASV’33 1
Spelers
Nr | Team | GW | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lierop 1 | 16 | 38 |
2 | ASV'33 1 | 16 | 34 |
3 | ELI 1 | 16 | 32 |
4 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | 16 | 30 |
5 | Milheezer Boys 1 | 16 | 26 |
6 | Mifano 1 | 16 | 22 |
7 | SPV 1 | 16 | 18 |
8 | Rood Wit'62 1 | 16 | 16 |
9 | Bavos 1 | 16 | 16 |
10 | RKSV Boerdonk 1 | 16 | 14 |
11 | SV De Braak 1 | 16 | 10 |
12 | MVC 1 | 16 | 10 |
Competitie - Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
17 mrt. | Milheezer Boys 1 | Bavos 1 | 3 - 0 |
17 mrt. | ASV'33 1 | ELI 1 | 4 - 2 |
17 mrt. | Rood Wit'62 1 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | 1 - 4 |
17 mrt. | Mifano 1 | MVC 1 | 3 - 3 |
17 mrt. | SV De Braak 1 | Lierop 1 | 2 - 7 |
17 mrt. | SPV 1 | RKSV Boerdonk 1 | 2 - 3 |
10 mrt. | Bavos 1 | SV De Braak 1 | 2 - 1 |
10 mrt. | Milheezer Boys 1 | Mifano 1 | 2 - 1 |
10 mrt. | ELI 1 | MVC 1 | 3 - 1 |
10 mrt. | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | ASV'33 1 | 2 - 0 |
10 mrt. | Lierop 1 | SPV 1 | 2 - 0 |
10 mrt. | RKSV Boerdonk 1 | Rood Wit'62 1 | 1 - 0 |
7 mrt. | RKSV Boerdonk 1 | MVC 1 | 2 - 1 |
Competitie - Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
---|---|---|---|
24 mrt. | 14:00 | MVC 1 | ASV'33 1 |
24 mrt. | 14:00 | RKSV Boerdonk 1 | SV De Braak 1 |
24 mrt. | 14:30 | Bavos 1 | Mifano 1 |
24 mrt. | 14:30 | Lierop 1 | Milheezer Boys 1 |
24 mrt. | 14:30 | ELI 1 | Rood Wit'62 1 |
24 mrt. | 14:30 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | SPV 1 |
7 apr. | 14:30 | Milheezer Boys 1 | RKSV Boerdonk 1 |
7 apr. | 14:30 | Bavos 1 | Lierop 1 |
7 apr. | 14:30 | SPV 1 | ELI 1 |
7 apr. | 14:30 | Mifano 1 | ASV'33 1 |
7 apr. | 14:30 | Rood Wit'62 1 | MVC 1 |
7 apr. | 14:30 | SV De Braak 1 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 |
14 apr. | 14:00 | Lierop 1 | Mifano 1 |
14 apr. | 14:00 | RKSV Boerdonk 1 | Bavos 1 |
14 apr. | 14:00 | MVC 1 | SPV 1 |
14 apr. | 14:30 | ASV'33 1 | Rood Wit'62 1 |
14 apr. | 14:30 | ELI 1 | SV De Braak 1 |
14 apr. | 14:30 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | Milheezer Boys 1 |
Beker - stand
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RVU 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
2 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
3 | RKSV Minor 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
4 | DAW Schaijk 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
5 | Wittenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Neerkandia 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
7 | Merefeldia 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
8 | SV Someren 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
9 | Helden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
10 | NWC 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
11 | s.v. Laar 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
12 | Vianen Vooruit 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
13 | Eikenderveld 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
14 | UDI'19/CSU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
15 | Festilent 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
16 | RKSVO 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
17 | SHH 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
18 | Blerick 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
19 | GSV'28 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
20 | SV Milsbeek 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
21 | IVO 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
22 | Eijsden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
23 | EVV Echt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
24 | Olympia'18 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
25 | Margriet 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
26 | Spaubeek 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
27 | ZSV 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
28 | FC Uden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
29 | Mariahout 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
30 | WEC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
31 | FC Kerkrade-West 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
32 | De Leeuw 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
33 | Venhorst 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
35 | ASV'33 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
36 | RKASV 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Sportclub Jekerdal 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Heijen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
39 | BMR 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
40 | Sambeek 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
41 | Sportclub Susteren 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
42 | HVCH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
43 | Merselo 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
44 | Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
45 | Sportclub Leeuwen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
46 | SV TOP 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
47 | Avanti'31 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
48 | SV Geuldal 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
49 | SV Budel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
50 | Slekker Boys 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
51 | Volharding 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
52 | DEV-Arcen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
53 | Neerbeek RKVV 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
54 | Sparta'25 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
55 | Panningen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
56 | Milheezer Boys 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
57 | Linne 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
58 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
59 | Rood Wit'67/Plus 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
60 | Daalhof 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
61 | Langeberg 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
62 | Avesteyn 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
63 | Meterik 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
64 | FC Geleen-Zuid 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |