ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 2

Spelers

Floris Boon, Leon van Geel, Niels van Gerwen, Bas van Lieshout, Wilco van de Nieuwenhof, Lars van Oort, Bas Raymakers, Bart Renders, Kevin van Schijndel, Niek Swinkels, Wouter Thijssen, Maarten Verbakel, Niek Zijp
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Boekel Sport 3 11 10 1 0 36 8 28 31
2 Sparta'18 2 11 8 1 2 28 12 16 25
3 Gemert 3 11 7 0 4 32 17 15 21
4 Olympia'18 2 11 6 0 5 20 24 -4 18
5 MVC'19 2 11 5 1 5 19 17 2 16
6 Hapse Boys 2 9 4 1 4 16 14 2 13
7 Bavos 2 10 4 1 5 15 18 -3 13
8 Volharding 3 10 4 0 6 18 21 -3 12
9 SV Venray 3 11 4 0 7 23 28 -5 12
10 ASV'33 2 11 4 0 7 14 23 -9 12
11 NWC 3 11 2 3 6 12 20 -8 6
12 Rood Wit'62 2 11 2 0 9 5 36 -31 3

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 feb Hapse Boys 2 Volharding 3 -
18 feb NWC 3 SV Venray 3 2 - 1
18 feb Sparta'18 2 Bavos 2 4 - 2
18 feb Olympia'18 2 Rood Wit'62 2 4 - 0
18 feb Boekel Sport 3 MVC'19 2 2 - 1
18 feb Gemert 3 ASV'33 2 2 - 0

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
25 feb 10:00 Gemert 3 Hapse Boys 2 Sportpark Molenbroek
25 feb 11:00 Rood Wit'62 2 Boekel Sport 3 Sportpark de Rijpel
25 feb 11:30 ASV'33 2 Olympia'18 2 Sportpark De Hut
25 feb 12:00 Volharding 3 Bavos 2 Sportpark Soetendaal
25 feb 12:00 SV Venray 3 MVC'19 2 Sportpark De Wieen
25 feb 12:00 NWC 3 Sparta'18 2 Sportpark 't Root
4 mrt 11:00 Boekel Sport 3 Gemert 3 Sportpark De Donk
4 mrt 12:00 Hapse Boys 2 NWC 3 Sportpark de Berkte
4 mrt 12:00 MVC'19 2 Volharding 3 Sportpark De Drie Sprong
4 mrt 12:00 Bavos 2 ASV'33 2 Sportpark Geneneind
4 mrt 12:00 Sparta'18 2 Rood Wit'62 2 Sportpark 't Spansel
4 mrt 12:00 Olympia'18 2 SV Venray 3 Sportpark Pelzer
11 mrt 10:00 Gemert 3 Sparta'18 2 Sportpark Molenbroek
11 mrt 11:00 Rood Wit'62 2 NWC 3 Sportpark de Rijpel
11 mrt 11:30 ASV'33 2 Hapse Boys 2 Sportpark De Hut
11 mrt 12:00 Volharding 3 Olympia'18 2 Sportpark Soetendaal
11 mrt 12:00 SV Venray 3 Boekel Sport 3 Sportpark De Wieen
11 mrt 12:00 Bavos 2 MVC'19 2 Sportpark Geneneind
18 mrt 11:00 Boekel Sport 3 Volharding 3 Sportpark De Donk
18 mrt 12:00 Olympia'18 2 Bavos 2 Sportpark Pelzer
18 mrt 12:00 NWC 3 Gemert 3 Sportpark 't Root
18 mrt 12:00 MVC'19 2 ASV'33 2 Sportpark De Drie Sprong
18 mrt 12:00 Hapse Boys 2 Rood Wit'62 2 Sportpark de Berkte
18 mrt 12:00 Sparta'18 2 SV Venray 3 Sportpark 't Spansel

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Sparta'25 3 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 9
2 SC Helmondia 2 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 6
3 ASV'33 2 3 1 0 2 11 9 2 3
4 Mariahout 2 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen