ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-2

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergeijk JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geldrop JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mierlo Hout JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Tongelre JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
1 feb. 09:45 RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 Sportpark de Oude Landen
1 feb. 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-3 ASV'33 JO11-2G Sportpark De Beemd
1 feb. 10:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 Sportpark de Braak
1 feb. 10:00 SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 Tongelre JO11-1 Sportpark Bokt
1 feb. 10:00 Geldrop JO11-3 Bergeijk JO11-2 Sportpark De Kievit
1 feb. 10:30 Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Sportpark de Rijpel
8 feb. 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 Mierlo Hout JO11-3 sportpark Brandevoort
8 feb. 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
8 feb. 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-2G SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 Sportpark De Hut
8 feb. 10:30 Bergeijk JO11-2 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 Sportpark De Bergerheide
8 feb. 10:30 Tongelre JO11-1 Geldrop JO11-3 Sportpark Tongelre
8 feb. 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 Sportpark Molenven
15 feb. 10:00 Mierlo Hout JO11-3 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Sportpark De Beemd
15 feb. 10:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 Tongelre JO11-1 Sportpark de Braak
15 feb. 10:00 SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 Sportpark Bokt
15 feb. 10:00 Geldrop JO11-3 ASV'33 JO11-2G Sportpark De Kievit
15 feb. 10:30 Bergeijk JO11-2 Woenselse Boys JO11-2 Sportpark De Bergerheide
15 feb. 10:30 Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 Sportpark de Rijpel

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bavos JO11-3G 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
2 ASV'33 JO11-2G 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen