ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO11-2

Spelers

Ryan van Beek, Koen van den Elzen, Julan Groenen, Thijs Hermens
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 4 4 0 0 35 6 29 12
2 ASV'33 JO11-2 4 3 1 0 20 10 10 10
3 SC Helmondia JO11-2 5 3 0 2 25 13 12 9
4 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 5 3 0 2 24 13 11 9
5 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4G 5 2 1 2 19 23 -4 7
6 Mifano JO11-2 5 2 1 2 15 22 -7 7
7 HVV Helmond JO11-1 4 2 0 2 15 19 -4 6
8 MULO JO11-3 4 1 0 3 16 22 -6 3
9 Sparta'25 JO11-3 4 0 1 3 11 22 -11 1
10 Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 4 0 0 4 11 41 -30 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 apr HVV Helmond JO11-1 MULO JO11-3 6 - 4
21 apr Mifano JO11-2 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 3 - 2
21 apr SC Helmondia JO11-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4G 6 - 1
21 apr Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 1 - 18
14 apr SC Helmondia JO11-2 Mifano JO11-2 7 - 0
14 apr HVV Helmond JO11-1 Sparta'25 JO11-3 6 - 3
14 apr Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4G 6 - 3
14 apr MULO JO11-3 ASV'33 JO11-2 4 - 6
14 apr S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 7 - 5

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
28 apr 10:00 MULO JO11-3 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 Sportpark de Braak
5 mei 09:15 Sparta'25 JO11-3 MULO JO11-3 Sportpark 't Heereind
5 mei 09:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 ASV'33 JO11-2 sportpark Brandevoort
5 mei 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 HVV Helmond JO11-1 Sportpark Molenven
12 mei 09:15 Sparta'25 JO11-3 Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 Sportpark 't Heereind
12 mei 10:00 MULO JO11-3 SC Helmondia JO11-2 Sportpark de Braak
12 mei 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-2 HVV Helmond JO11-1 Sportpark De Hut
12 mei 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4G Mifano JO11-2 Sportpark Molenven
16 mei 18:30 Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 Mifano JO11-2 Sportpark de Rijpel
16 mei 19:00 ASV'33 JO11-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 Sportpark De Hut
19 mei 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 sportpark Brandevoort
19 mei 09:00 Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 HVV Helmond JO11-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
19 mei 10:30 Mifano JO11-2 MULO JO11-3 Sportpark De Ark
19 mei 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4G ASV'33 JO11-2 Sportpark Molenven
19 mei 11:30 SC Helmondia JO11-2 Sparta'25 JO11-3 Sportpark de Braak
23 mei 19:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4G Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 Sportpark Molenven
26 mei 09:15 Sparta'25 JO11-3 Mifano JO11-2 Sportpark 't Heereind
26 mei 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-2 Rood Wit'62 JO11-3 Sportpark De Hut
26 mei 10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 SC Helmondia JO11-2 Sportpark Molenven
26 mei 11:00 HVV Helmond JO11-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4G Sportpark Houtsdonk

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO11-2 2 2 0 0 20 3 17 6
2 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 3
3 Lierop JO11-2 2 0 0 2 3 20 -17 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen