ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 3

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boekel Sport 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ELI 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gemert 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Handel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mariahout 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sparta'25 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stiphout Vooruit 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOW 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
20 sep. 10:00 Gemert 3 Handel 2 Sportpark Molenbroek
20 sep. 10:30 Mariahout 3 Sparta'25 5 Sportpark De Heibunders
20 sep. 11:00 ELI 2 Boekel Sport 4 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
20 sep. 12:00 ASV'33 3 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 Sportpark De Hut
20 sep. 12:00 Stiphout Vooruit 2 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 Sportpark Molenven
27 sep. 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 Stiphout Vooruit 2 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
27 sep. 10:00 Boekel Sport 4 ASV'33 3 Sportpark De Donk
27 sep. 12:00 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 ELI 2 Sportpark De Neul
27 sep. 12:00 VOW 2 Gemert 3 Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
27 sep. 12:00 Handel 2 Mariahout 3 Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
4 okt. 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 Boekel Sport 4 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
4 okt. 10:00 Gemert 3 Sparta'25 5 Sportpark Molenbroek
4 okt. 11:00 ELI 2 Handel 2 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
4 okt. 12:00 Stiphout Vooruit 2 VOW 2 Sportpark Molenven
4 okt. 14:00 ASV'33 3 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 Sportpark De Hut
11 okt. 10:00 Boekel Sport 4 Stiphout Vooruit 2 Sportpark De Donk
11 okt. 11:00 Mariahout 3 Gemert 3 Sportpark De Heibunders
11 okt. 12:00 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 Sportpark De Neul
11 okt. 12:00 VOW 2 ASV'33 3 Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
11 okt. 12:00 Sparta'25 5 ELI 2 Sportpark 't Heereind

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Leunen 2 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 7
2 Lierop 2 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 6
3 Sparta'25 4 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
4 ASV'33 3 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13 sep. 12:00 ASV'33 3 Sparta'25 4 1 - 2
13 sep. 11:30 Leunen 2 Lierop 2 4 - 3
6 sep. 14:00 ASV'33 3 Leunen 2 2 - 5
6 sep. 10:00 Sparta'25 4 Lierop 2 4 - 5