ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 3

Spelers

Jelle Beekmans, Kristian van Bommel, Pepijn Boon, Koen Cornelissen, Coen van Deursen, Michiel Jansen, Stan Krijnen, Cas Kruisbrink, Bryan Raaijmakers, Julian Roijackers, Marnic van Rosmalen, Koen Savelkouls, Joris van der Steen, Yorai Suurs, Nick van Veghel, Peter Verbakel, Martijn van Vijfeijken
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Deurne 5 13 10 0 3 49 20 29 30
2 NWC 6 13 9 1 3 46 25 21 28
3 RKPVV 2 10 9 0 1 37 14 23 26
4 Mifano 3 10 7 2 1 33 19 14 22
5 Stiphout Vooruit 3 13 6 1 6 22 27 -5 19
6 Milheezer Boys 3 12 5 1 6 33 30 3 16
7 Bavos 3 13 5 0 8 24 51 -27 15
8 Mierlo Hout 5 13 4 0 9 38 38 0 12
9 Bruheze 3 12 2 1 9 16 35 -19 7
10 ASV'33 3 11 0 0 11 14 53 -39 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 apr Mierlo Hout 5 Bruheze 3 4 - 1
22 apr Deurne 5 Bavos 3 4 - 1
22 apr ASV'33 3 Milheezer Boys 3 1 - 3
22 apr Mifano 3 RKPVV 2 1 - 0
22 apr NWC 6 Stiphout Vooruit 3 0 - 0
15 apr Bruheze 3 Mifano 3 1 - 1
15 apr Stiphout Vooruit 3 RKPVV 2 0 - 1
15 apr Milheezer Boys 3 Bavos 3 0 - 3
15 apr NWC 6 Mierlo Hout 5 6 - 4

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
29 apr 10:30 Mifano 3 Stiphout Vooruit 3 Sportpark De Ark
29 apr 11:00 Milheezer Boys 3 Mierlo Hout 5 Sportpark 't Rooi
29 apr 11:30 ASV'33 3 Bruheze 3 Sportpark De Hut
3 mei 19:45 Deurne 5 NWC 6 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
6 mei 10:00 NWC 6 Bruheze 3 Sportpark 't Root
6 mei 10:30 Mifano 3 Deurne 5 Sportpark De Ark
6 mei 12:00 Mierlo Hout 5 RKPVV 2 Sportpark De Beemd
6 mei 12:15 Bavos 3 ASV'33 3 Sportpark Geneneind
10 mei 11:00 Milheezer Boys 3 RKPVV 2 Sportpark 't Rooi
10 mei 11:30 ASV'33 3 Mierlo Hout 5 Sportpark De Hut
10 mei 12:30 Bruheze 3 Stiphout Vooruit 3 Sportpark Espendonk
13 mei 11:00 Milheezer Boys 3 Mifano 3 Sportpark 't Rooi
13 mei 11:30 RKPVV 2 NWC 6 Sportpark De Warande
13 mei 11:30 Deurne 5 ASV'33 3 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
13 mei 12:30 Bruheze 3 Bavos 3 Sportpark Espendonk
20 mei 10:30 Mifano 3 Mierlo Hout 5 Sportpark De Ark
20 mei 11:30 ASV'33 3 Stiphout Vooruit 3 Sportpark De Hut
20 mei 11:30 Deurne 5 RKPVV 2 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
20 mei 12:15 Bavos 3 NWC 6 Sportpark Geneneind

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 RKPVV 3 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
2 Bavos 3 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
3 ASV'33 3 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4
4 Stiphout Vooruit 3 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen