ASV’33 7
Spelers
Nr | Team | GW | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruheze 7 | 16 | 43 |
2 | Stiphout Vooruit 7 | 15 | 31 |
3 | Mifano 8 | 13 | 23 |
4 | ASV'33 7 | 13 | 23 |
5 | SV De Braak 8 | 14 | 22 |
6 | S.V. Brandevoort 6 | 14 | 18 |
7 | MVC 3 | 14 | 18 |
8 | Gemert 14 | 15 | 18 |
9 | Sparta'25 6 | 14 | 15 |
10 | RKSV Boerdonk 3 | 14 | 13 |
11 | ELI 4 | 14 | 10 |
12 | Mierlo Hout 10 | 14 | 8 |
Competitie - Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
17 mrt. | RKSV Boerdonk 3 | Stiphout Vooruit 7 | 1 - 7 |
17 mrt. | ASV'33 7 | Mierlo Hout 10 | 4 - 3 |
17 mrt. | Bruheze 7 | SV De Braak 8 | 1 - 1 |
17 mrt. | ELI 4 | Gemert 14 | 2 - 3 |
17 mrt. | MVC 3 | S.V. Brandevoort 6 | 2 - 1 |
17 mrt. | Mifano 8 | Sparta'25 6 | 2 - 3 |
10 mrt. | Mierlo Hout 10 | Stiphout Vooruit 7 | 4 - 2 |
10 mrt. | SV De Braak 8 | Mifano 8 | 3 - 2 |
10 mrt. | S.V. Brandevoort 6 | ELI 4 | 10 - 0 |
10 mrt. | MVC 3 | RKSV Boerdonk 3 | 2 - 2 |
10 mrt. | Gemert 14 | Bruheze 7 | 0 - 3 |
10 mrt. | Sparta'25 6 | ASV'33 7 | 0 - 0 |
Competitie - Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
---|---|---|---|
24 mrt. | 10:00 | Gemert 14 | MVC 3 |
24 mrt. | 10:00 | Sparta'25 6 | Bruheze 7 |
24 mrt. | 10:15 | S.V. Brandevoort 6 | RKSV Boerdonk 3 |
24 mrt. | 10:45 | Stiphout Vooruit 7 | ASV'33 7 |
24 mrt. | 12:30 | SV De Braak 8 | ELI 4 |
24 mrt. | 13:15 | Mierlo Hout 10 | Mifano 8 |
30 mrt. | 17:00 | ASV'33 7 | S.V. Brandevoort 6 |
30 mrt. | 17:00 | Sparta'25 6 | ELI 4 |
1 apr. | 10:00 | Sparta'25 6 | S.V. Brandevoort 6 |
1 apr. | 10:30 | Mifano 8 | ELI 4 |
1 apr. | 11:00 | ASV'33 7 | RKSV Boerdonk 3 |
1 apr. | 12:30 | SV De Braak 8 | Stiphout Vooruit 7 |
1 apr. | 13:00 | Mierlo Hout 10 | Gemert 14 |
7 apr. | 10:30 | Mifano 8 | Stiphout Vooruit 7 |
7 apr. | 11:00 | Bruheze 7 | Mierlo Hout 10 |
7 apr. | 11:00 | ELI 4 | Sparta'25 6 |
7 apr. | 12:30 | RKSV Boerdonk 3 | ASV'33 7 |
7 apr. | 12:30 | S.V. Brandevoort 6 | Gemert 14 |
11 apr. | 20:00 | Mifano 8 | SV De Braak 8 |
14 apr. | 10:00 | Gemert 14 | RKSV Boerdonk 3 |
14 apr. | 10:00 | Sparta'25 6 | MVC 3 |
14 apr. | 10:45 | Stiphout Vooruit 7 | Bruheze 7 |
14 apr. | 11:00 | ASV'33 7 | Mifano 8 |
14 apr. | 12:30 | SV De Braak 8 | S.V. Brandevoort 6 |
14 apr. | 13:00 | Mierlo Hout 10 | ELI 4 |
Beker - stand
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Boerdonk 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
2 | MVC 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
3 | ASV'33 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Gemert 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 |