ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 6

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavos 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boerdonk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV De Braak 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ELI 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gemert 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mierlo Hout 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mifano 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MVC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rood Wit'62 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sparta'25 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Stiphout Vooruit 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
20 sep. 10:00 Bavos 5 Boerdonk 4 Sportpark Geneneind
20 sep. 10:00 MVC 2 Stiphout Vooruit 6 Sportpark De Smagt
20 sep. 12:00 Rood Wit'62 8 ASV'33 6 Sportpark de Rijpel
20 sep. 12:30 ELI 3 SV De Braak 11 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
20 sep. 13:30 Gemert 9 Mierlo Hout 7 Sportpark Molenbroek
27 sep. 10:30 Boerdonk 4 Gemert 9 Sportpark De Kerveheester
27 sep. 12:00 SV De Braak 11 MVC 2 Sportpark de Braak
27 sep. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 7 Rood Wit'62 8 Sportpark De Beemd
27 sep. 13:00 Stiphout Vooruit 6 Sparta'25 9 Sportpark Molenven
27 sep. 13:00 Mifano 8 ELI 3 Sportpark De Ark
27 sep. 14:00 ASV'33 6 Bavos 5 Sportpark De Hut
4 okt. 10:00 Bavos 5 Rood Wit'62 8 Sportpark Geneneind
4 okt. 10:30 Gemert 9 ASV'33 6 Sportpark Molenbroek
4 okt. 11:00 MVC 2 Mifano 8 Sportpark De Smagt
4 okt. 12:00 Sparta'25 9 Boerdonk 4 Sportpark 't Heereind
4 okt. 12:30 ELI 3 Mierlo Hout 7 Sportpark 't Luytelaar
4 okt. 13:00 Stiphout Vooruit 6 SV De Braak 11 Sportpark Molenven
11 okt. 10:30 Boerdonk 4 MVC 2 Sportpark De Kerveheester
11 okt. 10:30 Mifano 8 Stiphout Vooruit 6 Sportpark De Ark
11 okt. 12:00 ASV'33 6 ELI 3 Sportpark De Hut
11 okt. 12:00 SV De Braak 11 Sparta'25 9 Sportpark de Braak
11 okt. 13:00 Mierlo Hout 7 Bavos 5 Sportpark De Beemd
11 okt. 13:15 Rood Wit'62 8 Gemert 9 Sportpark de Rijpel

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 SV De Braak 8 3 3 0 0 33 2 31 9
2 SPV 4 3 2 0 1 7 15 -8 6
3 ASV'33 6 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
4 Deurne 9 3 0 0 3 3 20 -17 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen

Datum Aanvangstijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13 sep. 11:00 SPV 4 SV De Braak 8 1 - 13
13 sep. 10:00 Deurne 9 ASV'33 6 2 - 3
6 sep. 11:00 SV De Braak 8 ASV'33 6 7 - 1
5 sep. 18:00 SPV 4 Deurne 9 4 - 1