ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 7

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV De Braak 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 S.V. Brandevoort 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bruheze 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gemert 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HVV Helmond 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lierop 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mierlo Hout 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mifano 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rood Wit'62 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Someren 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Stiphout Vooruit 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
20 sep. 10:30 Mifano 5 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark De Ark
20 sep. 10:30 S.V. Brandevoort 4 Gemert 12 sportpark Brandevoort
20 sep. 11:00 SV De Braak 8 Bruheze 4 Sportpark de Braak
20 sep. 12:00 Lierop 3 HVV Helmond 3 Sportpark De Renkant
20 sep. 12:00 Mierlo Hout 6 SV Someren 14 Sportpark De Beemd
20 sep. 13:00 Rood Wit'62 7 ASV'33 7 Sportpark de Rijpel
27 sep. 10:00 ASV'33 7 S.V. Brandevoort 4 Sportpark De Hut
27 sep. 10:00 SV Someren 14 Lierop 3 Sportpark De Potacker
27 sep. 10:00 Gemert 12 SV De Braak 8 Sportpark Molenbroek
27 sep. 10:00 Bruheze 4 Rood Wit'62 7 Sportpark Espendonk
27 sep. 11:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Mierlo Hout 6 Sportpark Molenven
27 sep. 11:00 HVV Helmond 3 Mifano 5 Sportpark Houtsdonk
4 okt. 10:30 Mifano 5 ASV'33 7 Sportpark De Ark
4 okt. 11:00 SV De Braak 8 S.V. Brandevoort 4 Sportpark de Braak
4 okt. 12:00 Lierop 3 Bruheze 4 Sportpark De Renkant
4 okt. 12:00 Mierlo Hout 6 HVV Helmond 3 Sportpark De Beemd
4 okt. 12:00 SV Someren 14 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Sportpark De Potacker
4 okt. 13:00 Rood Wit'62 7 Gemert 12 Sportpark de Rijpel
11 okt. 10:00 ASV'33 7 SV De Braak 8 Sportpark De Hut
11 okt. 10:00 Bruheze 4 Mierlo Hout 6 Sportpark Espendonk
11 okt. 10:30 Gemert 12 Mifano 5 Sportpark Molenbroek
11 okt. 10:30 S.V. Brandevoort 4 Rood Wit'62 7 sportpark Brandevoort
11 okt. 11:00 Stiphout Vooruit 5 Lierop 3 Sportpark Molenven
11 okt. 11:00 HVV Helmond 3 SV Someren 14 Sportpark Houtsdonk

Beker - stand

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen