ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO13-2

Spelers

Kian Bekkers, Nienke Botman, Tom Brens, Ian Fuchs, Niels van Stiphout, Stan Swinkels, Cédric Vreugde
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-7 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
2 ASV'33 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Erp JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gemert JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mariahout JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mierlo Hout JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MULO JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Helmondia JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sparta'25 JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 feb S.V. Brandevoort JO13-7 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 3 - 2

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 09:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-7 SC Helmondia JO13-2 sportpark Brandevoort
24 feb 11:15 MULO JO13-4 Erp JO13-2 Sportpark de Braak
24 feb 11:45 Gemert JO13-3 Mierlo Hout JO13-4 Sportpark Molenbroek
24 feb 12:00 Mariahout JO13-2G S.V. Brandevoort JO13-5 Sportpark De Heibunders
24 feb 12:30 ASV'33 JO13-2 Sparta'25 JO13-4 Sportpark De Hut
24 feb 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-3G Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 Sportpark Molenven
3 mrt 10:30 Erp JO13-2 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-3G Sportpark Den Uil
3 mrt 11:30 Mierlo Hout JO13-4 MULO JO13-4 Sportpark De Beemd
3 mrt 11:30 Sparta'25 JO13-4 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-7 Sportpark 't Heereind
3 mrt 11:30 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 Gemert JO13-3 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
3 mrt 11:30 SC Helmondia JO13-2 Mariahout JO13-2G Sportpark de Braak
3 mrt 13:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-5 ASV'33 JO13-2 sportpark Brandevoort
10 mrt 09:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-5 SC Helmondia JO13-2 sportpark Brandevoort
10 mrt 11:45 Gemert JO13-3 Erp JO13-2 Sportpark Molenbroek
10 mrt 12:00 Mariahout JO13-2G Sparta'25 JO13-4 Sportpark De Heibunders
10 mrt 12:30 ASV'33 JO13-2 Mierlo Hout JO13-4 Sportpark De Hut
10 mrt 12:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-3G MULO JO13-4 Sportpark Molenven
17 mrt 10:30 Erp JO13-2 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-7 Sportpark Den Uil
17 mrt 11:15 MULO JO13-4 Gemert JO13-3 Sportpark de Braak
17 mrt 11:30 Mierlo Hout JO13-4 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-3G Sportpark De Beemd
17 mrt 11:30 Sparta'25 JO13-4 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-5 Sportpark 't Heereind
17 mrt 11:30 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 Mariahout JO13-2G Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
17 mrt 11:30 SC Helmondia JO13-2 ASV'33 JO13-2 Sportpark de Braak

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO13-2 3 3 0 0 47 1 46 9
2 MULO JO13-5 3 2 0 1 7 24 -17 6
3 Mierlo Hout JO13-4 3 1 0 2 8 15 -7 3
4 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-4G 3 0 0 3 6 28 -22 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen