ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO19-1

Spelers

Daan Cranenbroek, Sjors van Eindhoven, Stan ter Hart, Teun de Koning, Pieter Smulders, Robin van der Steen, Job Swinkels, Lucas van de Ven, Bart Vermeulen, Giel van Wanrooij
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Laar JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lierop JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liessel JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mifano JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Neerkandia JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ONDO JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJVV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Someren JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sparta'25 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SPV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
24 feb 12:45 Laar JO19-2 Neerkandia JO19-1 Sportpark Laarderveld
24 feb 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 Sparta'25 JO19-2 Sportpark De Smeltkroes
24 feb 14:30 SJVV JO19-1 Lierop JO19-1 Sportpark De Dreef
24 feb 14:45 Mifano JO19-2 ASV'33 JO19-1 Sportpark De Ark
24 feb 15:00 ONDO JO19-1 SPV JO19-1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
24 feb 15:00 Someren JO19-2 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 Sportpark De Potacker
3 mrt 14:30 ASV'33 JO19-1 ONDO JO19-1 Sportpark De Hut
3 mrt 14:30 Sparta'25 JO19-2 Someren JO19-2 Sportpark 't Heereind
3 mrt 14:30 Neerkandia JO19-1 Liessel JO19-1 Sportpark de Moostdijk
3 mrt 14:30 Lierop JO19-1 Mifano JO19-2 Sportpark De Renkant
3 mrt 14:30 SPV JO19-1 SJVV JO19-1 Sportpark Hoge Zijde
3 mrt 14:30 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 Laar JO19-2 Sportpark 't Rooi
10 mrt 12:45 Laar JO19-2 Sparta'25 JO19-2 Sportpark Laarderveld
10 mrt 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 SPV JO19-1 Sportpark De Smeltkroes
10 mrt 14:30 Neerkandia JO19-1 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 Sportpark de Moostdijk
10 mrt 14:45 Mifano JO19-2 SJVV JO19-1 Sportpark De Ark
10 mrt 15:00 ONDO JO19-1 Lierop JO19-1 Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
10 mrt 15:00 Someren JO19-2 ASV'33 JO19-1 Sportpark De Potacker
17 mrt 14:30 Lierop JO19-1 Someren JO19-2 Sportpark De Renkant
17 mrt 14:30 SJVV JO19-1 ONDO JO19-1 Sportpark De Dreef
17 mrt 14:30 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 Liessel JO19-1 Sportpark 't Rooi
17 mrt 14:30 ASV'33 JO19-1 Laar JO19-2 Sportpark De Hut
17 mrt 14:30 SPV JO19-1 Mifano JO19-2 Sportpark Hoge Zijde
17 mrt 14:30 Sparta'25 JO19-2 Neerkandia JO19-1 Sportpark 't Heereind

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO19-1 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 6
2 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
3 Ysselsteyn JO19-1 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen