ASV'33 Logo

ASV’33 JO19-1

Teamfoto nog niet beschikbaar

Spelers

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ASV'33 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavos JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bruheze JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DESM JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Merefeldia JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mifano JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oda JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rood Wit'62 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST SSE/SVSH JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stiphout Vooruit JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZSV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Competitie - Uitslagen

Competitie - Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
1 feb. 14:30 ASV'33 JO19-1 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 Sportpark De Hut
1 feb. 14:30 Rood Wit'62 JO19-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO19-1 Sportpark de Rijpel
1 feb. 14:45 Bavos JO19-1 Merefeldia JO19-1 Sportpark Geneneind
1 feb. 14:45 Mifano JO19-1 ST SSE/SVSH JO19-1 Sportpark De Ark
1 feb. 15:00 ZSV JO19-1 FC Oda JO19-1 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
1 feb. 15:30 DESM JO19-1 Bruheze JO19-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
8 feb. 15:00 ST SSE/SVSH JO19-1 ZSV JO19-1 Sportpark de Heikampen
8 feb. 15:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO19-1 DESM JO19-1 Sportpark Molenven
8 feb. 15:00 FC Oda JO19-1 Bavos JO19-1 Sportpark Boshoven
8 feb. 15:00 Merefeldia JO19-1 Rood Wit'62 JO19-1 Sportpark Merefeldia
8 feb. 15:15 Bruheze JO19-1 ASV'33 JO19-1 Sportpark Espendonk
8 feb. 16:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 Mifano JO19-1 Sportpark de Braak
15 feb. 14:30 ASV'33 JO19-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO19-1 Sportpark De Hut
15 feb. 14:30 Mifano JO19-1 Bruheze JO19-1 Sportpark De Ark
15 feb. 14:45 Bavos JO19-1 Rood Wit'62 JO19-1 Sportpark Geneneind
15 feb. 15:00 ST SSE/SVSH JO19-1 FC Oda JO19-1 Sportpark de Heikampen
15 feb. 15:00 ZSV JO19-1 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
15 feb. 15:30 DESM JO19-1 Merefeldia JO19-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk

Beker - stand

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Boekel Sport JO19-1 3 3 0 0 17 0 17 9
2 Venhorst JO19-1 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 6
3 Bavos JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7 3
4 ASV'33 JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0

Beker - programma

Beker - uitslagen