ASV’33 8
Spelers
Nr | Team | GW | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gemert 10 | 19 | 52 |
2 | SV De Braak 10 | 18 | 48 |
3 | Sparta'25 7 | 19 | 47 |
4 | Mierlo Hout 8 | 20 | 35 |
5 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | 19 | 30 |
6 | MVC 2 | 20 | 29 |
7 | ASV'33 8 | 16 | 24 |
8 | Boekel Sport 10 | 20 | 21 |
9 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | 20 | 20 |
10 | RKVV Keldonk 2 | 18 | 13 |
11 | Erp 9 | 18 | 10 |
12 | Fiducia 3 | 19 | 3 |
Competitie - Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
2 mei | ASV'33 8 | Erp 9 | |
28 apr. | Erp 9 | Mierlo Hout 8 | 3 - 6 |
24 apr. | Sparta'25 7 | SV De Braak 10 | 0 - 1 |
21 apr. | Erp 9 | Fiducia 3 | 2 - 0 |
21 apr. | Gemert 10 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | 8 - 3 |
21 apr. | RKVV Keldonk 2 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | 2 - 1 |
21 apr. | MVC 2 | Mierlo Hout 8 | 3 - 1 |
21 apr. | Sparta'25 7 | Boekel Sport 10 | 4 - 1 |
Competitie - Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
---|---|---|---|
12 mei | 10:00 | Sparta'25 7 | Fiducia 3 |
12 mei | 10:30 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 | SV De Braak 10 |
12 mei | 11:00 | MVC 2 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 |
12 mei | 11:30 | RKVV Keldonk 2 | Mierlo Hout 8 |
12 mei | 12:30 | Gemert 10 | Erp 9 |
16 mei | 20:00 | ASV'33 8 | SV De Braak 10 |
20 mei | 10:00 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | Sparta'25 7 |
20 mei | 11:00 | Boekel Sport 10 | MVC 2 |
20 mei | 11:00 | Fiducia 3 | Gemert 10 |
20 mei | 12:00 | Erp 9 | RKSV Boerdonk 4 |
20 mei | 13:00 | Mierlo Hout 8 | ASV'33 8 |
23 mei | 20:00 | SV De Braak 10 | RKVV Keldonk 2 |
26 mei | 10:00 | ASV'33 8 | Fiducia 3 |
26 mei | 12:00 | SV De Braak 10 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 |
26 mei | 12:30 | Gemert 10 | Sparta'25 7 |
26 mei | 13:00 | Erp 9 | RKVV Keldonk 2 |
30 mei | 20:00 | ASV'33 8 | Boekel Sport 10 |
2 jun. | 10:00 | ASV'33 8 | RKVV Keldonk 2 |
Beker - stand
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bavos 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Deurne 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
3 | SV De Braak 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 |
4 | ASV'33 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 2 |